zufallsbild_08.jpg

Ergebnisse 2007 - Frauen

 

PlatzNameJg.VereinAk.PlatzZeit
1 Schwartz, Heidi-Annemarie 89 TSV Schwarme W17 1 01:09:31.54
2 Grewe, Birgit 70 TSV Neuenwalde W35 1 01:11:16.31
3 Probst, Beatrice 73 E.on/Hanse W30 1 01:12:57.78
4 Warnecke-Jerol, Margret 61 W45 1 01:14:40.08
5 Sievers, Cordula 63 TSV Bederkesa W40 1 01:15:59.65
6 Leistner, Dana 69 TSG Nordholz W35 2 01:17:13.86
7 May, Ira 72 Stader SV W35 3 01:18:50.32
8 Robran, Silke 64 OSC Bremerhaven W40 2 01:19:14.12
9 Tiedemann, Nadine 80 TuRa Hechthausen W21 1 01:19:23.57
10 Liebers, Dr. Verena 61 Blau-Weiß Bochum W45 2 01:19:27.71
11 Dunker, Klaudia 65 TSV Bederkesa W40 3 01:20:38.77
12 Höper, Anke 67 Lauftreff Harsefeld W40 4 01:20:52.65
13 Großer, Celine 91 Stader SV W15 1 01:21:40.77
14 Elfers, Uta 60 Stader SV W45 3 01:22:00.38
15 Kahlsdorf, Nicole 81 W21 2 01:22:53.89
16 Muth, Franziska 83 W21 3 01:23:36.77
17 Warnken, Pia 93 TuS Tarmstedt W13 1 01:23:45.99
18 Knospe, Claudia 85 W21 4 01:23:54.31
19 Kerl, Bianca 74 W30 2 01:24:01.17
20 Gdanietz, Inga 74 Triathlon Club Bremen W35 4 01:24:21.18
21 Hilgen, Daniela 63 TSV Bederkesa W40 5 01:24:37.95
22 Bullwinkel, Skroland 75 TSV Otterndorf W30 3 01:25:05.59
23 Mücke, Kerstin 58 Stader SV W45 4 01:26:27.66
24 Beuße, Martina 70 TUS Grünendeich W35 5 01:27:01.84
25 Harke, Katharina 86 W21 5 01:27:33.19
26 Groth, Heike 66 TSV Neuenwalde W40 6 01:27:34.58
27 Schneider, Petra 63 TuS Steinkirchen W40 7 01:27:39.03
28 Mohrmann, Christiane 56 SV Hepstedt/Breddorf W50 1 01:27:53.52
29 Brunke, Gaby 66 TSV Bederkesa W40 8 01:28:14.73
30 Strunck, Andrea 63 VfL Wingst W40 9 01:28:32.65
31 Nickolaus, Sabine 66 VfL Wingst W40 10 01:29:26.59
32 Butzke, Annette 68 VfL Wingst W35 6 01:30:29.41
33 Schumann, Britta 71 TSV Otterndorf W35 7 01:30:41.62
34 Rückemann-Mellinger, Antje 71 SK Neptun Leimen W35 8 01:31:22.46
35 Nagel, Kathrin 66 W40 11 01:31:43.75
36 Roß, Svenja 92 ATS Cuxhaven W15 2 01:32:08.76
37 Gäbler, Annette 62 W45 5 01:32:39.48
38 Gäbles, Jenny 83 W21 6 01:32:41.04
39 Staschen, Britta 71 W35 9 01:32:52.66
40 Hellwege, Svenja 82 SV Burweg W21 7 01:32:58.71
41 Sassen, Britta 72 W35 10 01:33:05.16
42 Muth, Sabine 74 W30 4 01:33:22.83
43 Schnakenberg, Sophie 92 TSV Otterndorf W15 3 01:33:36.32
44 Trippe, Bettina 66 SuS Waldenau W40 12 01:33:58.53
45 Karge, Ilona 65 W40 13 01:34:03.92
46 Link, Carmen 63 W40 14 01:34:53.38
47 Lausch, Sarah 93 Stader SV W13 2 01:35:05.93
48 Warnken, Sophie 96 TuS Tarmstedt W11 1 01:35:52.17
49 Doneit, Marieke 81 W21 8 01:35:54.56
50 Rauba, Monika 59 TSV Lamstedt W45 6 01:35:55.51
51 Haan, Ingrid 60 TSV Germania Cadenberge W45 7 01:37:53.31
52 Dammrose, Silke 72 W35 11 01:38:28.86
53 Trabandt, Kim Karoline 93 Stader SV W13 3 01:39:45.99
54 Anders, Andrea 57 W50 2 01:41:25.66
55 Stein, Silke 62 TSG Nordholz W45 8 01:45:49.90
56 Fischer, Malena 92 TSV Debstedt W15 4 01:49:46.63
57 Misfeldt, Brigitte 49 TSV Gnarrenburg W55 1 01:52:43.10

26. August '18

 

Noch



Countdown
abgelaufen

TVN Genehmigung 2017 2

Wetter


Stand:

Temp:
Wind:
Regen:

17.10.2017
19:31:45 Uhr
13.5 °C
8.2 km/h / N
0 mm (l/qm)