zufallsbild_05.jpg

Ergebnisse 2007 - Männer

 

Platz Name Jg. Verein Ak. Platz Zeit
1 Klatt, Alexander 89 VfL Wingst M17 1 00:59:41.94
2 Harner, Sebastian 88 Stader SV M19 1 01:02:10.44
3 Stobach, Joachim 58 TSV Verden M45 1 01:03:30.47
4 Zyber, Lucas 91 Stader SV M15 1 01:03:46.45
5 Straube, Konrad 84 Stader SV M21 1 01:04:44.34
6 Scholz, Peter 63 Stader SV M40 1 01:05:37.43
7 Radicke, Werner 49 Stader SV M55 1 01:06:01.99
8 Seebaß, Kris-Roman 86 VfL Wingst M21 2 01:06:20.30
9 Siemer, Tobias 78 SG Airbus Nordenham M21 3 01:06:37.69
10 Gäbles, Vinzent 82 A3K-Berlin M21 4 01:06:57.19
11 Caspar, Christoph 63 VfL Wingst M40 2 01:07:44.18
12 Stinski, Sebastian 88 SC Hemmoor M19 2 01:08:01.83
13 Bergmann, Jan 71 TSV Verden M35 1 01:08:28.20
14 Dock, Klaus 68 Lokomotive Duhnen M35 2 01:08:45.70
15 Sievers, Ralf 57 TSV Bederkesa M50 1 01:08:46.27
16 Hellwege, Birger 72 SV Burweg M35 3 01:09:05.04
17 Reichow, Andre 68   M35 4 01:09:12.37
18 Otten, Stephan 74 TuS Tarmstedt M30 1 01:09:49.94
19 Albrecht, Carsten 73 VfL Wingst M30 2 01:09:50.49
20 Dieckmann, Heiko 70 TSV Otterndorf M35 5 01:09:51.29
21 Staschen, Sören 71 OSC Bremerhaven Triathlon M35 6 01:09:56.80
22 Schier, Andreas 64 TVG Drochtersen M40 3 01:10:01.51
23 Scharpen, Ole 89 VfL Wingst M17 2 01:10:23.99
24 Wilkens, Bernd 65 Triathlon Club Bremen M40 4 01:10:28.14
25 Stappmann, Daniel 74   M30 3 01:10:29.90
26 Mahler, Sven 89 VfL Wingst M17 3 01:10:34.86
27 Heinsohn, Patrick 71 SC Balje M35 7 01:10:42.85
28 Sander, Sven 66 TSV Altenwalde M40 5 01:10:45.96
29 Tolksdorf, Wolfgang 57   M50 2 01:10:54.69
30 Tjaden, Jens 65 TuS Olkau-Ovelgönne M40 6 01:11:00.51
31 Böneker, Carsten 53 Lokomotive Duhnen M50 3 01:11:05.51
32 Bruns, Norbert 66 Lokomotive Duhnen M40 7 01:11:05.69
33 Lahn, Jannik 91 Stader SV M15 2 01:11:12.28
34 Klatt, Rainer 66 VfL Wingst M40 8 01:11:12.84
35 Mast, Jürgen 77   M30 4 01:11:21.48
36 Zyber, Ohle Alexander 93 Stader SV M13 1 01:11:37.05
37 Gaida, Frank 60 OSC Bremerhaven M45 2 01:11:43.82
38 Nekarda, Peer Christoph 62 Stader SV M45 3 01:12:00.43
39 Köhn, Oliver 69   M35 8 01:12:35.77
40 König, Jürgen 57 Stader SV M50 4 01:12:37.05
41 Kohlhase, Marcus 75   M30 5 01:12:41.02
42 Görke, Michael 82   M21 5 01:12:43.80
43 Lobsien, Marcel 76 Lauftreff Harsefeld M30 6 01:12:45.91
44 Salzen, Jan-Henrik von 76   M30 7 01:12:54.20
45 Galinski, Michael 59 TSV Sievern M45 4 01:13:11.67
46 Mahler, Timm 88 VfL Wingst M19 3 01:13:19.54
47 Wischnewski, Uli 80 TSV Bederkesa M21 6 01:13:21.50
48 Hamann, Jörn 68   M35 9 01:13:39.96
49 Wiegmann, Oliver 71 Ahrensfl.-Hemmoor e.V. M35 10 01:13:48.62
50 Bellusci, Vincenzo 70 Spiridon Hymendorf M35 11 01:13:53.43
51 Fiebig, Uwe 49 OSC Bremerhaven Triathlon M55 2 01:13:55.45
52 Becker, Gerrit 81 TSV Altenbruch M21 7 01:13:55.99
53 Stelljes, Werner 42 TSV Gnarrenburg M65 1 01:14:00.09
54 Kersting, Arne 65 TSV Altenwalde M40 9 01:14:01.37
55 Daldorf, Herbert 64 Lokomotive Duhnen M40 10 01:14:10.34
56 Eden, Torsten 64 OT Bremen M40 11 01:14:15.50
57 Möller, Gerald 66   M40 12 01:14:29.21
58 Buschmann, Jürgen 50   M55 3 01:14:36.38
59 Meder, Sven 79   M21 8 01:14:39.56
60 Slokker, Ronald 45 TSV Gnarrenburg M45 5 01:14:40.76
61 Dedner, Manfred 55 LG Bremen Nord M50 5 01:14:44.35
62 Nagel, Jens 68   M35 12 01:14:51.62
63 Klinge, Jan-Christian 90 Stader SV M17 4 01:15:03.39
64 Schroeder, Reinhard 61 VTV-Assel M40 13 01:15:05.36
65 Straube, Jörg 56 Stader SV M50 6 01:15:10.31
66 Dunker, Stefan 67 TSV Bederkesa M40 14 01:15:10.69
67 Görke, Jan 77   M30 8 01:15:12.44
68 Burmester, Torsten 67 Post SV Stade M40 15 01:15:22.38
69 Mika, Jochen 64 TSV Otterndorf M40 16 01:15:25.53
70 Weber, Dirk 68 Helgoland Fracht Kontor M35 13 01:15:27.75
71 Adamski, Martin 71   M35 14 01:15:52.86
72 Horwege, Torsten 60 SG Findorff Bremen M45 6 01:16:08.66
73 Schröder, Thomas 79 TuSG Ritterhude M21 9 01:16:16.96
74 Koch, Marco 70   M35 15 01:16:37.65
75 Müller, Uwe 72 TSV Osten M35 16 01:16:42.06
76 Stüve, Thomas 68 TSV Schwarme M35 17 01:16:46.08
77 Jerol, Peter 58   M45 7 01:16:49.42
78 Schröder, Marcus 69   M35 18 01:16:53.36
79 von Holt, Jörn 63 Stader SV M40 17 01:16:59.01
80 Schütte, Thomas 62   M45 8 01:16:59.91
81 Mannott, Jörg 71   M35 19 01:17:07.67
82 Kasch, Ulrich 60 Hastedter TSV M45 9 01:17:45.42
83 Mützel, Peter 58 TuS Rotenburg M45 10 01:17:47.31
84 Warnke, Klaus 59   M45 11 01:17:50.57
85 Allermann, Sebastian 87 TuS Tarmstedt M19 4 01:17:54.64
86 Schulz, Stefan 65   M40 18 01:17:56.14
87 Fontein, Nils 75   M30 9 01:18:27.43
88 Strunck, Niko 93 VfL Wingst M13 2 01:19:19.69
89 Stimmermann, Frank 68 LG Bremen Nord M35 20 01:19:24.35
90 Engler, Lutz 78   M21 10 01:19:27.73
91 Härtel, Rüdiger 56 OSC Bremerhaven M50 7 01:19:37.50
92 Strunck, Klaus 59 VfL Wingst M45 12 01:19:53.84
93 Henschel, Volker 62   M45 13 01:20:15.06
94 Prenntzen, Thorben 77   M30 10 01:20:29.39
95 Münster, Norbert 54 TSV Otterndorf M50 8 01:20:33.25
96 Rückemann, Jörg 74 SV Nekar Heidelberg M30 11 01:20:33.35
97 Kaesler, Bruno 58   M45 14 01:20:34.70
98 Waltersdorf, Marco 70   M35 21 01:20:40.71
99 Mücke, Wolfgang 55 Stader SV M50 9 01:21:03.12
100 Walter, Bernd 63   M40 19 01:21:11.09
101 Tietje, Michael 56 TSV Otterndorf M50 10 01:21:12.40
102 Wöhrmann, Stefan 75   M30 12 01:21:31.75
103 Probst, Helmut 39 E.on/Hanse M65 2 01:21:35.71
104 Roß, Heiko 65 ATS Cuxhaven M40 20 01:21:36.65
105 Jasper, Jochen 65   M40 21 01:21:45.09
106 Gillner, Cornelius 90 TSV Otterndorf M17 5 01:22:04.81
107 Hildebrandt, Hans 55 TSV Gnarrenburg M50 11 01:22:05.37
108 Hoppe, Ralf 62   M45 15 01:22:05.75
109 Weidner, Dennis 78 SV Düdenbüttel M21 11 01:22:07.81
110 Link, Torsten 59   M45 16 01:22:28.80
111 Horn, Siegfried 52 VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck M55 4 01:22:31.04
112 Diehl, Volker 64 Radclub Bremen M40 22 01:22:33.66
113 Wille, Carsten 63 Lokomotive Duhnen M40 23 01:22:38.98
114 Mühleiter, Peter 64 TSV Schwarme M40 24 01:22:48.93
115 Gillner, Axel 57 TSV Otterndorf M50 12 01:22:49.18
116 Schnakenberg, Claus 63 TSV Otterndorf M40 25 01:22:51.47
117 Elbers, Ralf 66   M40 26 01:22:56.16
118 Voß, Joost 93 TSV Otterndorf M13 3 01:23:00.24
119 Barthels, Andreas 72 TSV Bederkesa M35 22 01:23:18.29
120 Betke, Bernd 60 TSV Otterndorf M45 17 01:23:33.39
121 Bühring Dr., Jochen 41 TSV Otterndorf M65 3 01:24:07.17
122 Wolter, Malte 87 LG Kehdingen M19 5 01:24:09.36
123 Wilkens, Nicolas 94 Triathlon Club Bremen M13 4 01:24:10.31
124 Scholz, Florian 93 Stader SV M13 5 01:24:13.04
125 Ebmeier, Carl-Christoph 44 OSC Bremerhaven Triathlon M65 4 01:24:18.26
126 Strunck, David 95 VfL Wingst M11 1 01:24:40.74
127 Fastert, Herbert 54 VfL Wingst M50 13 01:24:41.56
128 Bargmann, Frank 55 TSV Gnarrenburg M50 14 01:24:54.46
129 Tank, Mirko 73   M30 13 01:25:05.77
130 Kersting, Mika 96 TSV Altenwalde M11 2 01:25:33.94
131 Frey, Jürgen 71 TSV Ihlienworth M35 23 01:25:40.55
132 Bernhardt, Rolf 61 TSV Otterndorf M45 18 01:25:57.83
133 Teuchert, Carsten 64 BTV Bremen M40 27 01:26:00.62
134 Reich , Herbert 51 TV Ankelohe M50 15 01:26:04.78
135 Paul, Michael 65 TSV Lamstedt M40 28 01:26:09.37
136 Voß, Dietrich 51 TSV Otterndorf M55 5 01:26:16.62
137 Hagedorn, Guenther 46 Seemann auf Landurlaub M60 1 01:26:23.43
138 Schwan, Udo 49   M55 6 01:26:24.91
139 Heuer, Frank 63 TSV Bederkesa M40 29 01:26:28.18
140 Kehl, Werner 47 Stader SV M60 2 01:26:31.22
141 Schlüter, Thomas 61 SV Harderberg M45 19 01:26:58.81
142 Paulsen, Alfred 64 TSV Otterndorf M40 30 01:27:17.31
143 Hering, Robin 96 TSV Altenwalde M11 3 01:27:19.93
144 Steffens, Volker 54   M50 16 01:27:20.88
145 Martin-Troyano, Francisco 43   M60 3 01:27:37.91
146 Gerdes, Gerhard 55 VfL Wingst M50 17 01:27:42.51
147 Witgen, Karl-Heinz 56 TSV Debstedt M50 18 01:27:45.22
148 Förster, Siegfried 66 Woppelwede M40 31 01:27:45.65
149 Möllenkamp, Manfred 57 Sv Harderberg M50 19 01:27:49.78
150 Thaden, Alfred 62   M45 20 01:27:50.98
151 Graller, Robert 56 SV Hepstedt/Breddorf M50 20 01:27:54.47
152 Campos-Nielebock, Jorge 75 TSV Altenbruch M30 14 01:27:55.76
153 Müller, Roland 71 TSV Otterndorf M35 24 01:28:48.62
154 Beckmann, Gerd 64 TSV Wanna M40 32 01:28:57.26
155 Asendorf, Kevin 88 OSC Bremerhaven M19 6 01:28:58.75
156 Kauß, Gernot 47 Lauftreff Gandergekesee M60 4 01:29:14.82
157 Klinge, Christopher 93 Stader SV M13 6 01:29:20.65
158 Hagenah, Hans-Heinrich 53 TSV Geversdorf M50 21 01:29:23.35
159 Schier, Kim Demenik 93 TVG Drochtersen M13 7 01:29:45.00
160 Bullwinkel, Thomas 71 TSV Otterndorf M35 25 01:30:03.18
161 Hadeler, Bernd 67 TSV Mehedorf M40 33 01:31:09.49
162 Otten, Jens 67   M40 34 01:31:19.66
163 Sadatzki, Norbert 57 TSV Otterndorf M50 22 01:31:25.90
164 Grantz, Reiner 55 VfL Wingst M50 23 01:31:53.34
165 Martens, Peter 65   M40 35 01:32:04.61
166 Walleit, Andreas 62   M45 21 01:32:55.28
167 Meyer, Dr., Torben 72 SG Beverstedt M35 26 01:33:24.77
168 Mühlleiter, Pascal 93 TSV Schwarme M13 8 01:33:26.91
169 Barthels, Holger 69 TSV Otterndorf M35 27 01:33:44.70
170 Zahrte, Harald 57 TSV Otterndorf M50 24 01:33:59.53
171 Bargfeldt, Uwe 40   M65 5 01:34:25.77
172 Uibel, Heiko 61   M45 22 01:34:28.57
173 Stüven, Ernst 53 TSV Ihlienworth M50 25 01:34:30.56
174 Stiller, Tom 70   M35 28 01:34:35.11
175 Rohrßen, Nils 65   M40 36 01:34:54.75
176 Meier, Heiko 57   M50 26 01:35:10.90
177 Müller, Martin 69   M35 29 01:35:11.41
178 Schad, Jörn 59 RC Stuhr M45 23 01:35:21.49
179 Zbonikowski, Tomek 62   M45 24 01:35:27.86
180 Schulenburg, Karl 40   M65 6 01:35:30.76
181 Fischer, Andreas 61 TSV Debstedt M45 25 01:35:32.73
182 Warnken, Eckhard 63 TuS Tarmstedt M40 37 01:35:54.20
183 Petroschka, Karl-Heinz 43   M60 5 01:36:19.99
184 Schnibben, Thees 70 Hagener SV M35 30 01:36:21.66
185 Noll, Thomas 71 TSV Lamstedt M35 31 01:36:41.93
186 Langer, Jens 58 TSV Altenwalde M45 26 01:36:45.63
187 Kuchenbecker, Thomas 67   M40 38 01:37:01.40
188 Hönig, Thomas 75   M30 15 01:37:16.91
189 Wessel, Michael 67   M40 39 01:38:28.48
190 Howner, Norbert 70   M35 32 01:38:53.83
191 Wilke, Joachim 62 Geestemünder TV Brhv. M45 27 01:39:09.02
192 Heimann, Bernd 44 Postsportverein Buxtehude M60 6 01:43:12.70
193 Seifert, Robert 62   M45 28 01:43:18.27
194 Hesse, Peter 42 Guttempler Langen M65 7 01:44:53.41
195 Nordenholz, Holger 51   M55 7 01:45:43.44
196 Gahl, Lothar 57 TSV Otterndorf M50 27 01:47:01.39

26. August '18

 

Noch



Countdown
abgelaufen

TVN Genehmigung 2017 2

Wetter

Wetter aktuell: Temp: [actual_th1_temp_c] °C, Wind: 8.1 km/h aus NO, Regen: 0.5 mm (mehr)