zufallsbild_16.jpg

Ergebnisse 2008 - Frauen

 

Platz Name Jg. Verein Ak. Platz Zeit
1 Lindner, Gabi 1974 VAF W30 1. 01:08:25
2 Grewe, Birgit 1970 TSV Neuenwalde W35 1. 01:09:25
3 Gutsche-Krüger, Steffi 1970 SGE Ergste Tripple-Hippos W35 2. 01:11:31
4 Koll, Susanne 1984 TSV Wanna W21 1. 01:12:46
5 Sievers, Cordula 1963 TSV Bederkesa W45 1. 01:12:52
6 Probst, Beatrice 1973 Eon-Hanse W35 3. 01:13:42
7 Warnecke-Jerol, Margret 1961   W45 2. 01:13:58
8 Elfers, Uta 1960 Stader SV W45 3. 01:14:15
9 Großer, Céline 1991 Stader SV W17 1. 01:16:26
10 Kerl, Bianca 1974   W30 2. 01:16:36
11 Robran, Silke 1964 OSC-Bremerhaven W40 1. 01:17:55
12 Hilpert, Katharina 1978   W30 3. 01:18:14
13 Brunke, Stefanie 1989 TSV Bederkesa W19 1. 01:18:21
14 Zoschke, Katja 1976   W30 4. 01:18:30
15 Liebers, Verena 1961 SV Blau-Weiß Bochum W45 4. 01:18:43
16 Roß, Svenja 1992 ATSC W15 1. 01:19:01
17 Muth, Franziska 1983   W21 2. 01:19:58
18 Mücke, Kerstin 1958 Stader SV W50 1. 01:20:10
19 Warnken, Pia 1993 TuS Tarmstedt W15 2. 01:22:07
20 Trabandt, Kim Karoline 1993 Stader SV W15 3. 01:22:32
21 Strunck, Andrea 1963 VfL Wingst W45 5. 01:22:47
22 Meier, Jasmin 1979 Velocifer W21 3. 01:22:49
23 Beuße, Martina 1970 TuS Grünendeich W35 4. 01:22:57
24 Frotscher-Rexin, Susanne 1970 MTSV Selsingen W35 5. 01:23:14
25 Groth, Heike 1966 TSV Neuenwalde W40 2. 01:23:34
26 Mohrmann, Christiane 1956 SV Hepstedt/Breddorf W50 2. 01:23:43
27 Schneider, Petra 1963 TuS Grünendeich W45 6. 01:24:00
28 Thomas, Stefanie 1982   W21 4. 01:26:19
29 Schumann, Britta 1971 TSV Otterndorf W35 6. 01:26:37
30 Nickolaus, Sabine 1966 VfL Wingst Damen W40 3. 01:26:42
31 Günther, Ulrike 1980 SC Potsdam W21 5. 01:27:23
32 Schnakenberg, Sophie 1992 TSV Otterndorf W15 4. 01:27:50
33 Struck, Ulrike 1969 SG Airbus HH W35 7. 01:28:15
34 Detjen, Michaela 1966 MTSV Selsingen W40 4. 01:28:57
35 Staschen, Britta 1971 OSC Bremerhaven W35 8. 01:29:09
36 Biehl, Anne 1953   W55 1. 01:29:16
37 Zschau, Anja 1972 TSV Altenwalde W35 9. 01:29:23
38 Witten, Marita 1952 Triathlon-Tarmstedt W55 2. 01:29:44
39 Eulenstein, Kathrina 1994 TSV Otterndorf W13 1. 01:30:01
40 Lausch, Sarah 1993 Stader SV W15 5. 01:30:30
41 Wawrzyniak, Ina 1980 Polizei Cuxhaven W21 6. 01:31:05
42 Sassen, Britta 1972   W35 10. 01:31:16
43 Bellusci-Wittorf, Maria 1967   W40 5. 01:32:08
44 Kersting, Ulrike 1954 Katana Zeven W50 3. 01:32:51
45 Anders, Andrea 1957   W50 4. 01:32:58
46 Haan, Ingrid 1960 TSV Germania Cadenberge W45 7. 01:33:02
47 Butzke, Annette 1968 VFL Wingst e.V. W40 6. 01:33:56
48 Meyer, Lena 1989 VfL Wingst W19 2. 01:34:05
49 Bresien, Tanja 1974 TSV Bremervörde W30 5. 01:38:59
50 Haan, Martje 1994 VfL Wingst W13 2. 01:39:49
51 Stein, Silke 1962 TSG Nordholz W45 8. 01:40:15
52 Tiede, Andrea 1982   W21 7. 01:42:37

26. August '18

 

Noch



Countdown
abgelaufen

TVN Genehmigung 2017 2

Wetter

Wetter aktuell: Temp: [actual_th1_temp_c] °C, Wind: 8.1 km/h aus NO, Regen: 0.5 mm (mehr)