zufallsbild_12.jpg

Ergebnisse 2008 - Männer

 

PlatzNameJg.VereinAk.PlatzZeit
1 Haas, Michael 1977 BSG Upsolut M30 1. 00:59:06
2 Harner, Sebastian 1988 Stader SV M19 1. 01:01:35
3 Zyber, Lucas 1991 Stader SV M17 1. 01:01:40
4 Tiedemann, Morten 1986 Stader SV M21 1. 01:02:18
5 Klinge, Jan-Christian 1990 Stader SV M17 2. 01:02:46
6 Eiben, Reinke 1985   M21 2. 01:02:57
7 Gillner, Marius 1985 TSV Otterndorf M21 3. 01:04:02
8 Stinski, Sebastian 1988 SC Hemmoor M19 2. 01:04:31
9 Albrecht, Carsten 1973 Stader SV M35 1. 01:04:38
10 Gäbler, Vinzent 1983 ABK-Berlin M21 4. 01:04:57
11 Fritzenschaft, Julian 1991 TSV Osten M17 3. 01:05:37
12 Seebaß, Kris-Roman 1986 VfL Wingst M21 5. 01:05:39
13 Höper, Detlef 1966 Radteam Bargstedt M40 1. 01:05:40
14 Staschen, Sören 1970 OSC Bremerhaven M35 2. 01:05:52
15 Schwiemann, Mario 1970 TSV Otterndorf M35 3. 01:05:55
16 Dr. Böse, Tom 1963 VSK-Triathlon M45 1. 01:06:29
17 Sievers, Ralf 1957 TSV Bederkesa M50 1. 01:06:59
18 Meier, René 1977 Velocifer M30 2. 01:07:04
19 Lindner, Patric 1966   M40 2. 01:07:07
20 Köpcke, Manfred 1958   M50 2. 01:07:17
21 Dock, Klaus 1968 Lokomotive Duhnen M40 3. 01:07:30
22 von Salzen, Jan-Henrik 1976   M30 3. 01:07:42
23 Mahler, Stephan 1972 TVG Drochtersen M35 4. 01:08:09
24 Caspar, Christoph 1963 VfL Wingst M45 2. 01:08:48
25 Görke, Jan 1977   M30 4. 01:09:01
26 Otten, Stephan 1974 Triathlon-Tarmstedt M30 5. 01:09:02
27 Richters, André 1966 DLRG Uetersen M40 4. 01:09:09
28 Kubena, Stefan 1981 WCMU M21 6. 01:09:10
29 Tolksdorf, Wolfgang 1957   M50 3. 01:09:12
30 Dedner, Manfred 1955 LG Bremen Nord M50 4. 01:09:29
31 Böneker, Carsten 1953 Lokomotive Duhnen M55 1. 01:09:41
32 Friedenberg, Bernhard 1964 LG Bremen Nord M40 5. 01:09:41
33 von Holt, Rainer 1963 LG Kehdingen M45 3. 01:09:50
34 Elfers, Julian 1994 Stader SV M13 1. 01:10:08
35 Stoldt, Alexander 1991 Stader SV M17 4. 01:10:08
36 Hartmann, Marc 1976   M30 6. 01:10:10
37 Wiegmann, Oliver 1971 SV Ahrensfluchtermoor M35 5. 01:10:11
38 Kersting, Arne 1965 TSV Altenwalde M40 6. 01:10:13
39 Probst, Benjamin 1977   M30 7. 01:10:17
40 Nolte, Markus 1975 TSV Bremervörde M30 8. 01:10:25
41 Becker, Gerrit 1981 TSV Altenbruch M21 7. 01:10:37
42 Stüve, Thomas 1968 TSV Schwarme M40 7. 01:10:46
43 Köhn, Oliver 1969   M35 6. 01:10:48
44 Tesch, Olliver 1990 TSV Altenwalde M17 5. 01:11:20
45 Möller, Gerald 1966   M40 8. 01:11:21
46 Schroeder, Reinhard 1961 VTV Assel M45 4. 01:11:25
47 Warnken, Eckhard 1963 TuS Tarmstedt M45 5. 01:11:41
48 Strunck, Klaus 1959 VfL Wingst M45 6. 01:11:43
49 Kimmich, Nicolas 1977   M30 9. 01:12:11
50 Frey, Bernd 1967 TV Loxstedt M40 9. 01:12:18
51 Mika, Jochen 1964 TSV Otterndorf M40 10. 01:12:23
52 Dannenfeldt, Thorsten 1979   M21 8. 01:12:33
53 Holtz, Norbert 1957 TSG Nordholz M50 5. 01:12:38
54 König, Jürgen 1957 Stader SV M50 6. 01:12:41
55 Koch, Marco 1970   M35 7. 01:12:41
56 Straube, Jörg 1956 Stader SV M50 7. 01:12:44
57 Hamann, Jörn 1968   M40 11. 01:12:53
58 Bielefeld, Jens 1966 Bremen 1860 M40 12. 01:13:00
59 Drescher, Frank 1961   M45 7. 01:13:04
60 Gillner, Cornelius 1990   M17 6. 01:13:18
61 Tessmer, Lutz 1966 TSV Osterbruch M40 13. 01:13:21
62 Daldorf, Herbert 1964 Lokomotive Duhnen M40 14. 01:13:23
63 Schlüter, Kristian 1983   M21 9. 01:13:30
64 Krampitz, Marc 1969   M35 8. 01:13:34
65 Lucht, Klaus-Uwe 1964 TSV05NMS M40 15. 01:13:37
66 Mannott, Jörg 1971 OSC Bremerhaven M35 9. 01:14:00
67 Walter, Bernd 1963   M45 8. 01:14:08
68 Reinecke, Michael 1977   M30 10. 01:14:21
69 Wilkens, Harald 1955 VfL Wingst M50 8. 01:14:22
70 Rauterberg, Jens 1967 Fun Sportverein Cuxhaven M40 16. 01:14:33
71 Frey, Wolfgang 1965 FFW Bülkau M40 17. 01:14:42
72 Strunck, Niko 1993 VfL Wingst M15 1. 01:14:43
73 Haan, Anton 1960 TSV Germania Cadenberge M45 9. 01:14:45
74 Bolowski, Marko 1968   M40 18. 01:14:46
75 Burmester, Torsten 1967 Post SV Stade M40 19. 01:14:49
76 Eden, Torsten 1964   M40 20. 01:14:49
77 Jerol, Peter 1958   M50 9. 01:15:02
78 Zyber, Ohle 1993 Stader SV M15 2. 01:15:12
79 Weber, Dirk 1968 FC St. Pauli M40 21. 01:15:19
80 Klipp, Sebastian 1989 TSV Bremervörde M19 3. 01:15:25
81 Mücke, Wolfgang 1955 Stader SV M50 10. 01:15:28
82 Cordes, Stefan 1956   M50 11. 01:15:37
83 Warnke, Klaus 1959 SV Harderberg M45 10. 01:15:41
84 Larschow, Thorsten 1966 Fun Sportverein Cuxhaven M40 22. 01:15:42
85 Büge, Martin 1982   M21 10. 01:15:45
86 Hoppe, Ralf 1962   M45 11. 01:15:46
87 Dierks, Michael 1964 Zoll SG Cuxhaven M40 23. 01:15:59
88 Gillner, Axel 1957 TSV Otterndorf M50 12. 01:16:12
89 Wille, Carsten 1963 Lokomotive Duhnen M45 12. 01:16:15
90 Prenntzell, Thorben 1977   M30 11. 01:16:20
91 Jasper, Jochen 1965   M40 24. 01:16:32
92 Engelken, Jens 1962 TV Loxstedt M45 13. 01:16:46
93 Hoffmann, Peter 1952 Tria Horneburg M55 2. 01:16:52
94 Zinke, Thorsten 1962 TSV Otterndorf M45 14. 01:16:57
95 Kehl, Werner 1947 Stader SV M60 1. 01:17:02
96 Schmitz, Sebastian 1973 VSK-Triathlon M35 10. 01:17:03
97 Roß, Heiko 1965 ATSC M40 25. 01:17:15
98 Bellusci, Vincenzo 1970 Spiridon Langen M35 11. 01:17:32
99 Frey, Jürgen 1971 TSV Ihlienworth M35 12. 01:17:35
100 Schäfer, Dominik 1972   M35 13. 01:17:44
101 Tietje, Michael 1956 TSV Otterndorf M50 13. 01:17:48
102 Härtel, Rüdiger 1956 OSC Bremerhaven M50 14. 01:17:53
103 Henschel, Volker 1962 JVA Stade M45 15. 01:17:59
104 Rohn, Oliver 1967 SG Alsterpark M40 26. 01:18:10
105 Schnakenberg, Claus 1963 TSV Otterndorf M45 16. 01:18:12
106 Brunke, Ralf 1962 TSV Bederkesa M45 17. 01:18:19
107 Hering, Robin 1995 TSV Altenwalde M13 2. 01:18:23
108 Borstelmann, Kai 1976   M30 12. 01:18:26
109 Betke, Bernd 1960 TSV Otterndorf M45 18. 01:18:39
110 Horn, Siegfried 1952 VSK-Triathlon M55 3. 01:18:54
111 Schröder, Axel 1961   M45 19. 01:18:55
112 Rollwage, Uwe 1962   M45 20. 01:19:13
113 Sigmundsson, Oskar 1964 TSV Otterndorf M40 27. 01:19:22
114 Eversen, Jan 1965 Stader SV M40 28. 01:19:24
115 Fastert, Herbert 1954 VfL Wingst M50 15. 01:19:41
116 Kersting, Mika 1995 TSV Altenwalde M13 3. 01:19:43
117 Buchhorn, Holger 1966 TuS Grünendeich M40 29. 01:19:59
118 Probst, Helmut 1939 Eon-Hanse M65 1. 01:20:04
119 Fliegel, Marcus 1966 Fun Sportverein Cuxhaven M40 30. 01:20:15
120 Brand-Schönan, Mathias 1967   M40 31. 01:20:16
121 Ahrendt, Thomas 1965 TV Loxstedt M40 32. 01:20:41
122 Tantzen, Relef 1956 Katana Zeven M50 16. 01:21:03
123 Rehefeldt, Sascha 1974   M30 13. 01:21:03
124 Graller, Robert 1956 SV Hepstedt/Breddorf M50 17. 01:21:08
125 Pesch, Sebastian 1974   M30 14. 01:21:10
126 Karstens, Kalle 1956 KB Altenwalde M50 18. 01:21:37
127 Gerken, Stefan 1972 SC Hemmoor M35 14. 01:21:37
128 Wessel, Michael 1967 Fun Sportverein Cuxhaven M40 33. 01:21:41
129 Horn, Kai 1978 WCMU M30 15. 01:21:42
130 Tensdahl, Jan 1992 VfL Horneburg M15 3. 01:21:44
131 Hagedorn, Günther 1946   M60 2. 01:21:57
132 Ackermann, Sascha 1981   M21 11. 01:22:10
133 Haase, Jan 1966   M40 34. 01:22:40
134 Weinkötz, Ludwig 1950 TSV Debstedt M55 4. 01:22:48
135 Müller, Martin 1969   M35 15. 01:23:10
136 Wittorf, Dirk 1967   M40 35. 01:23:20
137 Schlüter, Thomas 1961 SV Harderberg M45 21. 01:23:26
138 Lindemann, Chris 1973   M35 16. 01:23:30
139 Voß, Dietrich 1951 TSV Otterndorf M55 5. 01:23:37
140 Witten, Günther 1949 Triathlon-Tarmstedt M55 6. 01:24:02
141 Müller, Roland 1971 TSV Otterndorf M35 17. 01:24:05
142 Steffens, Volker 1954   M50 19. 01:24:06
143 Weritz, Detlef 1960 SG Alsterpark M45 22. 01:24:31
144 Hagenah, Hans-Heinrich 1953 TSV Geversdorf M55 7. 01:25:04
145 Gerdes, Gerhard 1955 VfL Wingst M50 20. 01:25:12
146 Geller, Uwe 1958   M50 21. 01:25:14
147 Carstens, Achim 1968 MTSV Selsingen M40 36. 01:25:24
148 Mühlleiter, Peter 1964 TSV Schwarme M40 37. 01:25:32
149 Martin-Troyano, Franeisco 1943 CSKV Cuxhaven M65 2. 01:25:42
150 Schulenburg, Karl 1940   M65 3. 01:25:48
151 Franken, Peter 1981   M21 12. 01:25:50
152 da Silva, Acacio 1971   M35 18. 01:25:54
153 Seheil, Markus 1973 TSV Bevern M35 19. 01:25:57
154 Mühlleiter, Pascal 1993 TSV Schwarme M15 4. 01:26:14
155 Wessel, Peter 1957   M50 22. 01:26:17
156 Schröder, Marcus 1969   M35 20. 01:26:21
157 Beckmann, Gerd 1964 TSV Wanna M40 38. 01:26:22
158 Lüdeke, Bernd 1965 TSV Bremervörde M40 39. 01:26:24
159 Maronde, Michael 1969   M35 21. 01:26:25
160 Bein, Thomas 1961 TV Loxstedt M45 23. 01:26:28
161 Schwan, Udo 1949   M55 8. 01:26:33
162 Könings, Daniel 1976 Adiletten M30 16. 01:26:33
163 Köppen, Marcel 1984   M21 13. 01:26:41
164 Nachtigall, Thomas 1968 ATSC M40 40. 01:26:58
165 Walleit, Andreas 1962   M45 24. 01:27:00
166 Otten, Andreas 1970 TuS Tarmstedt M35 22. 01:27:28
167 Schneider, Nils Johann 1981 Lehrte Renegades e.V. M21 14. 01:28:05
168 Möllenkamp, Manfred 1957 SV Harderberg M50 23. 01:28:35
169 Ahrendt, Torge 1994 TV Loxstedt M13 4. 01:28:53
170 Sassen, Thomas 1958   M50 24. 01:29:17
171 Bernhardt, Rolf-Dieter 1961 TSV Otterndorf M45 25. 01:29:30
172 von Deesten, Andreas 1968 TSV Wanna M40 41. 01:30:51
173 Seifert, Robert 1962   M45 26. 01:31:18
174 Nordenholz, Holger 1951   M55 9. 01:32:23
175 Langer, Jens 1958 TSV Altenwalde M50 25. 01:32:42
176 Rattner, Christian 1963 TSV M45 27. 01:32:58
177 Peters, Jan-Hendrik 1990 TSV Bremervörde M17 7. 01:33:04
178 Meineke, Martin 1966   M40 42. 01:33:07
179 Sadatzki, Norbert 1957 TSV Otterndorf M50 26. 01:33:56
180 Heuer, Gerald 1968   M40 43. 01:34:40
181 Müßle, Thomas 1969 Berufsfeuerwehr Reutlingen M35 23. 01:34:55
182 Bargfeld, Uwe 1940   M65 4. 01:35:36
183 Bauer, Peter 1954   M50 27. 01:35:42
184 Meier, Heiko 1957 Gummibären M50 28. 01:36:36
185 Harms, Helge 1969   M35 24. 01:37:02
186 Wessel, Magnus 1995   M13 5. 01:40:22
187 Rohrßen, Nils 1965   M40 44. 01:41:04
188 Düvel, Erik 1980   M21 15. 01:41:43
189 Hesse, Peter 1942 Guttempler-Gem. "Langen" M65 5. 01:42:41
190 Trütner, Wilhelm 1962 TSV Neuhaus M45 28. 01:59:10

26. August '18

 

Noch



Countdown
abgelaufen

TVN Genehmigung 2017 2

Wetter

Wetter aktuell: Temp: [actual_th1_temp_c] °C, Wind: 8.1 km/h aus NO, Regen: 0.5 mm (mehr)