zufallsbild_15.jpg

Ergebnisse 2009 - Frauen

 

Platz Name Jg. Verein Ak. Platz Zeit
1 Goldstein, Kristin 1986 Tri Michels Hamburg W21 1 01:07:54
2 Grewe, Birgit 1970 SV Neuenwalde W35 1 01:08:23
3 Probst, Beatrice 1973 EON/Hanse W35 2 01:10:50
4 Sievers, Cordula 1963 TSV Bederkesa W45 1 01:11:57
5 Dauter, Anneke 1963   W45 2 01:13:25
6 Brand, Ira 1972   W35 3 01:14:59
7 Stöver, Maren 1980   W21 2 01:15:23
8 Roß, Svenja 1992 ATS Cuxhaven W17 1 01:15:39
9 Hagedorn, Christin 1990 VfL Wingst W19 1 01:16:06
10 Kerl, Bianca 1974 Radteam Bargstedt W35 4 01:16:29
11 Zoschke, Katja 1976   W30 1 01:16:30
12 Steiner, Claudia 1976   W30 2 01:16:55
13 Schwiebert, Carol 1960 SV Fortuna 83 W45 3 01:17:07
14 Großer, Celine 1991 Stader SV W17 2 01:17:08
15 Dunker, Klaudia 1965 TSV Bederkesa W40 1 01:17:32
16 Mücke, Kerstin 1958 Stader SV W50 1 01:17:47
17 Lohr, Claudia 1972   W35 5 01:18:08
18 Reinecke, Annika 1978   W30 3 01:18:10
19 Günther, Ulrike 1980 SC Potsdam W21 3 01:18:33
20 Höper, Anke 1967 Radteam Bargstedt W40 2 01:18:56
21 Lausch, Sarah 1993 Stader SV W15 1 01:18:58
22 Extra-Harms, Eva 1959 Sonntagsläufer W50 2 01:19:33
23 Sommer, Katrin 1984   W21 4 01:19:36
24 Robran, Silke 1964 OSC Bremerhaven W45 4 01:20:01
25 Stenbuck, Solveig 1970   W35 6 01:20:10
26 Doneit, Marieke 1981   W21 5 01:20:33
27 Liebers, Verena 1961 SV Blau-Weiß Bochum W45 5 01:20:52
28 Stahlbuck, Sabine 1959   W50 3 01:20:56
29 Beuße, Martina 1970 TUS Grünendeich/Steink. W35 7 01:21:21
30 Knaak, Karin 1957 Blau-Weiss Buchholz W50 4 01:21:24
31 Diemer, Susanne 1965 NSU Triathlon W40 3 01:21:29
32 Frotscher-Rexin, Susanne 1970 MTSV Selsingen W35 8 01:21:31
33 Harke, Katharina 1986 Hannoverscher SV W21 6 01:21:36
34 Schneider, Petra 1963 TuS Grünendeich/Steink. W45 6 01:21:56
35 Fischer, Saskia Denise 1979   W30 4 01:21:58
36 Mohrmann, Christiane 1956 SV Hepstedt/Breddorf W50 5 01:22:27
37 Wille, Ute 1963   W45 7 01:23:21
38 Stender, Stefanie 1970 Tri-Team Sporttrend W35 9 01:23:31
39 Strunck, Andrea 1963 VfL Wingst W45 8 01:23:31
40 Georges, Maren 1968   W40 4 01:23:33
41 Nickolaus, Sabine 1966 VfL Wingst W40 5 01:23:34
42 Schümann, Iris 1979   W30 5 01:23:40
43 Witten, Marita 1952 Triathlon-Tarmstedt.de W55 1 01:24:48
44 Sassen, Britta 1972   W35 10 01:24:49
45 Fornacon, Katharina 1987 SC Bremerhaven W21 7 01:25:14
46 Schulz-Cordes, Sabine 1970   W35 11 01:26:04
47 Olschewski, Andrea 1965 VfL Stade W40 6 01:26:32
48 Stein , Silke 1962 TSG Nordholz W45 9 01:26:39
49 Thomas, Stefanie 1982   W21 8 01:26:46
50 Plätzsch, Mareike 1983   W21 9 01:27:49
51 Struck, Ulrike 1969 Airbus SG HH W40 7 01:29:08
52 Thielecke, Katrin 1985   W21 10 01:29:29
53 Haan, Ingrid 1960 Germania Cadenberge W45 10 01:30:26
54 Goldstein, Ulrike 1960   W45 11 01:30:40
55 Nebelsiek, Sibylle 1973 MTSV Selsingen W35 12 01:30:54
56 Bresien, Tanja 1974 TSV Bremervörde W35 13 01:33:03
57 Schneider, Sina 1977   W30 6 01:36:04

26. August '18

 

Noch



Countdown
abgelaufen

TVN Genehmigung 2017 2

Wetter


Stand:

Temp:
Wind:
Regen:

17.10.2017
19:31:45 Uhr
13.5 °C
8.2 km/h / N
0 mm (l/qm)