zufallsbild_15.jpg

Ergebnisse 2009 - Männer

 

Platz Name Jg. Verein Ak. Platz Zeit
1 Klatt, Alexander 1989 TSV Otterndorf M19 1 00:56:18
2 Fritzenschaft, Julian 1991 VfL Wingst M17 1 00:57:43
3 Siedelitzki, Christian 1965 SG Bremen-Findorf M40 1 00:57:53
4 Münster, Till 1984 werk3 Triathlon HH M21 1 00:58:29
5 Harner, Sebastian 1988 Stader SV M21 2 01:00:01
6 Büttner, Patrick 1976 Tri Michels Hamburg M30 1 01:00:10
7 Meyer, Timo 1982 Stader SV M21 3 01:00:11
8 Heinsohn, Patrick 1971 SC Balje M35 1 01:00:30
9 Gäbler, Vinzent 1982 Stader SV M21 4 01:01:43
10 Scholz, Peter 1963 Stader SV M45 1 01:02:11
11 Rutkowski, Sven 1986 RC Allemannia Hamburg M21 5 01:02:46
12 Stinski, Sebastian 1988 SC Hemmoor M21 6 01:02:48
13 Höper, Detlef 1966 Radteam Bargstedt M40 2 01:02:54
14 Mahler, Stephan 1972 LG Kehdingen M35 2 01:03:09
15 Schwiemann, Mario 1970 TSV Otterndorf M35 3 01:03:11
16 Poppe, Peter 1969 MTV Itzehoe M40 3 01:03:25
17 Wittpohl, Fabian 1991 Tri. TuS Ahrweiler M17 2 01:03:26
18 Kersting, Arne 1965 TSV Altenwalde M40 4 01:03:47
19 Scholz, Florian 1993 Stader SV M15 1 01:03:54
20 Hoffmann, Friedrich 1984 Tri-Team Braunschweig M21 7 01:04:09
21 Wittpohl, Wolfgang 1960 Tri. TuS Ahrweiler M45 2 01:04:30
22 Kubena, Stefan 1981   M21 8 01:04:42
23 Moormann, Guido 1967   M40 5 01:05:01
24 Probst, Benjamin 1977   M30 2 01:05:07
25 Fritzenschaft, Joachim 1954 TSV Osten M55 1 01:05:12
26 Reichow, Andre 1968   M40 6 01:05:26
27 Elwart, Matthias 1964   M45 3 01:05:54
28 Leyse, Marc 1979   M30 3 01:06:07
29 Sievers, Ralf 1957 TSV Bederkesa M50 1 01:06:15
30 Lüdecke, Ralf 1959 TuSV Bützfleth M50 2 01:06:49
31 Görke, Michael 1982   M21 9 01:06:53
32 von Salzen, Jan-Henrik 1976   M30 4 01:06:55
33 Böneker, Carsten 1953 Lokomotive Duhnen M55 2 01:06:56
34 Sander, Sven 1966 TSV Altenwalde M40 7 01:07:15
35 Dr. Jähn, Fritz 1959 Waspo 08 Göttingen M50 3 01:07:28
36 Schröder, Reinhard 1961 LG Kehdingen M45 4 01:07:32
37 Keller, Markus 1983   M21 10 01:07:42
38 Dock, Klaus 1968 Lokomotive Duhnen M40 8 01:07:50
39 Klatt, Rainer 1966 TSV Otterndorf M40 9 01:07:56
40 Masemann, Johann 1952 TV Bruchhausen-V. M55 3 01:08:01
41 Staschen, Sören 1970 OSC Bremerhaven M35 4 01:08:01
42 Dauter, Uwe 1961   M45 5 01:08:07
43 Gonter, Chris 1966 LL Brig 31 M40 10 01:08:10
44 Schlüter, Kristian 1983   M21 11 01:08:18
45 Thomsen, Frank 1966 BSG Airbus HH M40 11 01:08:20
46 Köpcke, Manfred 1958   M50 4 01:08:21
47 Hellwege, Birger 1972 SV Burweg M35 5 01:08:30
48 Tolksdorf, Wofgang 1957   M50 5 01:08:30
49 Strunck, Niko 1993 VfL Wingst M15 2 01:08:32
50 Habbel, Ingo 1965   M40 12 01:08:41
51 Möller, Gerald 1966   M40 13 01:08:47
52 Krampitz, Marc 1969 TSV Wanna M40 14 01:08:54
53 Brütt, Dirk 1962 Lokomotive Duhnen M45 6 01:09:02
54 Stüve, Thomas 1968 TSV Schwarme M40 15 01:09:04
55 Keller, Dominik 1986   M21 12 01:09:07
56 Harbeck, Bernd 1968 OSC Bremerhaven M40 16 01:09:15
57 Cordes, Stefan 1956   M50 6 01:09:17
58 Drescher, Frank 1961   M45 7 01:09:25
59 Lucht, Klaus-Uwe 1964 TSV NMS M45 8 01:09:47
60 Bielefeld, Jens 1966 Bremen Firelions M40 17 01:09:49
61 Cohrs, Jonathan 1987   M21 13 01:10:09
62 Weber, Dirk 1968 FC St. Pauli M40 18 01:10:11
63 Fuchs, Stefan 1966 TV Schwanewede M40 19 01:10:14
64 Berndt, Daniel 1974   M35 6 01:10:52
65 Gottberg, Sören 1960 Grottenkicker Stade M45 9 01:10:52
66 Fiebig, Uwe 1949 OSC Bremerhaven M60 1 01:10:55
67 Larschow, Throsten 1966 FunSportVerein M40 20 01:11:01
68 Strunck, David 1995 VfL Wingst M13 1 01:11:11
69 Dieg, Niels 1979   M30 5 01:11:11
70 Fisser, Ralf 1965   M40 21 01:11:13
71 Buchhorn, Holger 1966 TuS Grünendeich/Steink. M40 22 01:11:21
72 Strunck, Klaus 1959 VfL Wingst M50 7 01:11:21
73 Gerull, Marc 1970   M35 7 01:11:29
74 Mika, Jochen 1964 TSV-Otterndorf M45 10 01:11:34
75 Wisweh, Jörn 1967   M40 23 01:11:38
76 Zinke, Thorsten 1962 TSV Otterndorf M45 11 01:11:42
77 Tessmer, Lutz 1966 TSV Osterbruch M40 24 01:11:43
78 String, Fridolin 1994 Stader SV M15 3 01:11:49
79 Jagdhuber, Jürgen 1968 VfL-Fosite Helgoland M40 25 01:12:03
80 Haan, Anton 1960 Hansa Rostock M45 12 01:12:06
81 Dunker, Stefan 1967 TSV Bederkesa M40 26 01:12:13
82 Ropers, Frank 1972 MTV Ahlerstedt M35 8 01:12:17
83 Bolowski, Marko 1968 AVK Wingst-Oberndorf M40 27 01:12:34
84 Quitzau, Ralph 1968   M40 28 01:12:39
85 Münster, Norbert 1954 TSV Otterndorf M55 4 01:12:40
86 Bock, Marius 1993 Stader SV M15 4 01:12:43
87 Weber, Daniel 1981   M21 14 01:12:44
88 Daldorf, Herbert 1964 Lokomotive Duhnen M45 13 01:12:57
89 Hamann, Jörn 1968   M40 29 01:12:59
90 Kraßmann, Thorsten 1963 TSG Bergedorf M45 14 01:13:05
91 Burmester, Torsten 1967 Post SV Stade M40 30 01:13:05
92 Olschewski, Jörg 1965 VfL Stade M40 31 01:13:09
93 Rauterberg, Jens 1967 FunSportVerein M40 32 01:13:14
94 Hoppe, Ralf 1962   M45 15 01:13:18
95 Amft, Klaus 1965   M40 33 01:13:20
96 Haase, Jan 1966   M40 34 01:13:31
97 Otten, Jens 1967 Spade M40 35 01:13:32
98 Jasper, Jochen 1965   M40 36 01:13:40
99 Mücke, Wolfgang 1955 Stader SV M50 8 01:13:43
100 Kaesler, Dr. Bruno 1958   M50 9 01:13:44
101 Nolte, Markus 1975 TSV Bremervörde M30 6 01:13:47
102 Buchholz, Bernd 1952   M55 5 01:13:57
103 Strasen, Maik 1976 OSC Bremerhaven M30 7 01:14:01
104 Henke, Bernd 1971 Tri-Speedys Peine M35 9 01:14:11
105 Nitsche, Frank 1964   M45 16 01:14:13
106 Fliegel, Marcus 1966 Fun-Sport-Verein M40 37 01:14:14
107 Habenicht, Malte 1965   M40 38 01:14:18
108 Holtz, Rudolph 1987 Uni Göttingen M21 15 01:14:20
109 Holtz, Norbert 1957 TSG Nordholz M50 10 01:14:26
110 Fontein, Nils 1975   M30 8 01:14:37
111 Hoffmann, Björn 1992 TSV Bremervörde M17 3 01:14:41
112 Greilich, Peter 1963   M45 17 01:14:44
113 Säland, Stefan 1967 Radteam Bargstedt M40 39 01:14:47
114 Augustin, Björn 1972 TuS Harsefeld M35 10 01:14:53
115 Kersting, Mika 1996 TSV Altenwalde M13 2 01:15:06
116 Trinter, Thomas 1980   M21 16 01:15:14
117 Carstens, Achim 1968 MTSV Selsingen M40 40 01:15:16
118 Henschel, Volker 1962   M45 18 01:15:46
119 Frey, Jürgen 1971 TSV Ihlienworth M35 11 01:15:47
120 Bellusci, Vincenzo 1970 Spiridon Langen M35 12 01:15:48
121 Moje, Bernd 1963 Blexer TB M45 19 01:15:49
122 Fischer, Julian 1988 TSV Geversdorf M21 17 01:15:50
123 Kröger, Jacob 1990   M19 2 01:15:50
124 Kronfeld, Ingo 1966   M40 41 01:15:54
125 Schütte, Thomas 1962 MTV Himmelpforten M45 20 01:15:55
126 Kruse, Matthias 1973   M35 13 01:16:00
127 Hink, Christian 1980 TuS Harsefeld M21 18 01:16:04
128 Küstner, Ralf 1966 Triathlon 1-team Buxtehude M40 42 01:16:13
129 Münster, Lasse 1992   M17 4 01:16:13
130 Betke, Bernd 1960 TSV Otterndorf M45 21 01:16:19
131 Hink, Michael 1975 Bliedersdorfer SV 66 M30 9 01:16:49
132 Warnken, Eckhard 1963 TuS Tarmstedt M45 22 01:16:58
133 Blanke, Andreas 1968   M40 43 01:17:00
134 Hoffmann, Peter 1952 Tria Horneburg M55 6 01:17:00
135 Hildebrandt, Andreas 1980   M21 19 01:17:08
136 Schütte, Christian 1988   M21 20 01:17:12
137 Frey, Wolfgang 1965 FFW Bülkau M40 44 01:18:01
138 Heidemann, Frank 1964   M45 23 01:18:14
139 Lucht, Soenke 1964 TSV 05 NMS M45 24 01:18:20
140 Martzahn, Toni 1979   M30 10 01:18:23
141 Dantzer, Klaus 1962 TSX Otterndorf M45 25 01:18:24
142 Bühring, Dr. Jochen 1941 TSV Otterndorf M65 1 01:18:31
143 Sigmundsson, Oskar 1964   M45 26 01:18:36
144 Karstens, Karl-Heinz 1956 KB Altenwalde M50 11 01:18:37
145 Schröder, Marcus 1969   M40 45 01:18:52
146 Baldauf, Sebastian 1983   M21 21 01:18:53
147 Papenthin, Hartmut 1966   M40 46 01:19:02
148 Wittorf, Dirk 1967   M40 47 01:19:09
149 Deppe, Jörg 1960 Roadrunner Ritterhude M45 27 01:19:28
150 Beckmann, Gerd 1964 TSV Wanna M45 28 01:19:29
151 Müller, Martin 1969   M40 48 01:19:43
152 Härtel, Rüdiger 1956 OSC Bremerhaven M50 12 01:19:56
153 Ackermann, Sascha 1981   M21 22 01:19:58
154 Wiedermann, Malte 1973 Team Humburger Perle M35 14 01:20:05
155 Stender, Sven 1965 Tria Team Sporttrend BS M40 49 01:20:06
156 Weritz, Detlef 1960 SG Asterpark M45 29 01:20:12
157 Albracht, Ulli 1958 Grottenkicker Stade M50 13 01:20:15
158 Maronde, Michael 1969   M40 50 01:20:24
159 Jähn, Julius 1996 WASPO 08 Göttingen M13 3 01:20:28
160 da Silva, Acacio 1971   M35 15 01:20:43
161 Beckmann, Kai 1970 SSK Cuxhaven M35 16 01:20:47
162 Hagedorn, Günther 1946   M60 2 01:21:04
163 Struß, Frank 1969   M40 51 01:21:06
164 Fornacon, Dirk 1961 SC Bremerhaven M45 30 01:21:09
165 Ebel, Detlef 1958   M50 14 01:21:11
166 Kleindienst, Torben 1979   M30 11 01:21:13
167 Müller, Roland 1969 TSV Otterndorf M40 52 01:21:15
168 Graller, Robert 1956 SV Hepstedt/Breddorf M50 15 01:21:23
169 Hintz, Nils-Henning 1982   M21 23 01:21:25
170 Witten, Günther 1949 Triathlon-Tarmstedt.de M60 3 01:21:54
171 Schwan, Udo 1949 TSV Flögeln M60 4 01:21:55
172 Geller, Uwe 1958 1. FC St. Pauli M50 16 01:21:57
173 Horn, Siegfried 1952 VSK Osterholz Triathlon 2 M55 7 01:22:09
174 Bein, Thomas 1961 TV Loxstedt M45 31 01:22:16
175 Arendt, Wolfgang 1962 LT TV Schwanewede M45 32 01:22:25
176 Nachtigall, Thomas 1968   M40 53 01:22:27
177 Heuer, Frank 1963 TSV Bederkesa M45 33 01:22:33
178 Gretarsson, Haraldur 1968   M40 54 01:22:47
179 Probst, Helmut 1939 EON/Hanse M65 2 01:23:20
180 Wriede, Thomas 1968   M40 55 01:23:24
181 Hilpert, Sven 1968 SC Sternschanze M40 56 01:23:25
182 Majcherek, Ronald 1959   M50 17 01:23:42
183 Bernhardt, Rolf-Dieter 1961 TSV Otterndorf M45 34 01:23:45
184 Diemer, Uwe 1957 NSU Triathlon M50 18 01:23:46
185 Ehlers, Manfred 1953 Dollerner SC M55 8 01:24:11
186 Kehl, Werner 1947 Stader SV M60 5 01:24:19
187 Matuschak, Torsten 1967   M40 57 01:24:30
188 Flügel, Hartmut 1957   M50 19 01:24:35
189 Schier, Robin 1996 TVG Drochtersen M13 4 01:24:38
190 Bühring, Tyark 1966   M40 58 01:24:39
191 Schier, Andreas 1964 TVG Drochtersen M45 35 01:24:41
192 Manthey, Ralf 1958   M50 20 01:24:46
193 Walleit, Andreas 1962   M45 36 01:25:13
194 Hofmann, Reinhard 1963 VSK Osterholz Triathlon 1 M45 37 01:25:15
195 Hatecke, Rickmer 1969 SG Asterpark M40 59 01:25:59
196 Koch, Kevin 1998   M13 5 01:26:01
197 Kasner, Norbert 1965   M40 60 01:26:11
198 Hagenah, Hans-Heinrich 1953 TSV Geversdorf M55 9 01:26:18
199 Lehmann, Jörg 1964   M45 38 01:26:25
200 Zimdahl, Michael 1953 OSC Bremerhaven M55 10 01:26:30
201 Reese, Sven 1971   M35 17 01:26:34
202 Sachs, Frank 1966   M40 61 01:27:10
203 Wille, Mike 1963   M45 39 01:27:11
204 Kadletz, Matthias 1962 Radbod-Runners M45 40 01:27:15
205 Martin-Troyano, Francisco 1943 CSKV Cuxhaven M65 3 01:28:43
206 Bargfeld, Uwe 1940   M65 4 01:28:54
207 Sadatzki, Norbert 1957 TSV Otterndorf M50 21 01:29:26
208 Schwarz , Rainer 1966 TSV Otterndorf M40 62 01:29:48
209 Robran, Marius 1990 OSC Bremerhaven M19 3 01:29:56
210 Czarnetzki, Kai-Michael 1956 RW Cuxhaven M50 22 01:30:17
211 Schulenburg, Karl 1940   M65 5 01:30:23
212 Stahlbuck, Axel 1957   M50 23 01:30:33
213 Thoden, Hermann 1951   M55 11 01:30:51
214 Koch, Marco 1970   M35 18 01:31:23
215 Hesse, Peter 1942 Guttempler-Gem. Langen M65 6 01:31:45
216 Meier, Heiko 1957   M50 24 01:32:34
217 Peters, Jan-Hendrik 1990 TSV Bremervörde M19 4 01:32:54
218 Elsner, Günter 1950 BSV Bremen M55 12 01:32:57
219 Höper, Michael 1993 Radteam Bargstedt M15 5 01:33:33
220 Nordenholz, Holger 1951   M55 13 01:34:44
221 Bühring, Joost 1995 SIF M13 6 01:35:00
222 Langer, Jens 1958 TSV Altenwalde M50 25 01:35:06
223 Parey, Günter 1943   M65 7 01:35:44
224 Kasner, Dennis 1994   M15 6 01:36:05
225 Pattner, Christian 1963 TSV-Ott M45 41 01:36:16
226 Köhn, Joachim 1959   M50 26 01:37:09
227 Bauer, Peter 1954   M55 14 01:38:29
228 Leiser, Thomas 1968   M40 63 01:43:07
229 Köhn, Lennart 1989   M19 5 01:47:47

26. August '18

 

Noch



Countdown
abgelaufen

TVN Genehmigung 2017 2

Wetter

Wetter aktuell: Temp: [actual_th1_temp_c] °C, Wind: 8.1 km/h aus NO, Regen: 0.5 mm (mehr)