zufallsbild_14.jpg

Ergebnisse 2010 - Frauen

 

Platz Name Jg. Ak. Platz Verein Zeit
1 Mohr, Sabrina 1990 W19 1 BSG Radsport Zentrum Hamburg 01:06:36
2 Wasmundt, Stefanie Annika 1978 W30 1 ETSV Gut-Heil Itzehoe 01:09:31
3 Grewe, Birgit 1970 W40 1 TSV Neuenwalde 01:09:46
4 Dauter, Anneke 1963 W45 1 SV Hepstedt/Breddorf 01:10:46
5 Ohm, Ann-Cathrin 1989 W21 1 VTSV Hämelschenburg 01:12:33
6 Masemann, Jana 1975 W35 1 SC Weyhe 01:13:26
7 Sievers, Cordula 1963 W45 2 TSV Bederkesa 01:14:32
8 Kohl, Daniela 1979 W30 2 MTV Itzehoe 01:16:39
9 Reinecke, Annika 1978 W30 3   01:16:40
10 Muth, Franziska 1983 W21 2   01:16:46
11 Rösch, Claudia 1969 W40 2 SSG Sottmann 01:17:11
12 Roß, Birthe 1994 W15 1 ATS Cuxhaven 01:17:17
13 Kerl, Bianca 1974 W35 2 Radteam Bargstedt 01:17:25
14 Holz, Alexandra 1975 W35 3 Läufergilde Hase & Igel 01:18:23
15 Diemer, Susanne 1965 W45 3 NSU Triathlon 01:18:43
16 Roß, Svenja 1992 W17 1 ATS Cuxhaven 01:19:30
17 Schulz, Sabine 1970 W40 3   01:19:35
18 Nehring, Simone 1973 W35 4 TSV Gnarrenburg 01:19:37
19 Doneit, Marieke 1981 W21 3   01:19:43
20 Steiner, Claudia 1976 W30 4   01:20:02
21 Johannßen, Wiebke 1981 W21 4 Lohmann Star 01:20:31
22 Frotscher-Rexin, Susanne 1970 W40 4 MTSV Selsingen 01:21:19
23 Boehm, Helga 1965 W45 4   01:21:26
24 Vormoor, Miriam 1990 W19 2   01:21:50
25 Liebers, Verena 1961 W45 5 SV Blau-Weiß Bochum 01:21:54
26 Fischer, Saskia Denise 1979 W30 5 OSC Bremerhaven Triathlon 01:22:23
27 Mangels, Wiebke 1982 W21 5 LAV Bokel 01:23:03
28 Mewing, Ulrike 1966 W40 5 SV Agathenburg Dollern 01:23:12
29 Teuchert, Eva Sophie 1993 W17 2 Manatee Bremen 01:23:16
30 Happach, Birgit 1963 W45 6 OSC Bremerhaven Triathlon 01:23:22
31 Struck, Ulrike 1969 W40 6 SG Airbus HH 01:23:33
32 Robran, Silke 1964 W45 7 OSC Bremerhaven 01:23:54
33 Jordan, Kristina 1983 W21 6   01:24:41
34 Strunck, Andrea 1963 W45 8 VfL Wingst 01:25:16
35 Heitsch, Sabrina 1987 W21 7 RA TSV Otterndorf 01:25:31
36 Plätzsch, Mareike 1983 W21 8   01:26:08
37 Staschen, Britta 1971 W35 5 OSC Bremerhaven 01:26:20
38 Sassen, Britta 1972 W35 6   01:26:46
39 Olschewski, Andrea 1965 W45 9   01:27:05
40 Micha, Kerstine 1957 W50 1   01:27:06
41 Lausch, Sarah 1993 W17 3 Stader SV 01:28:01
42 Thielemann, Marie-Luise 1959 W50 2 Post SV Gütersloh 01:28:03
43 Nebelsiek, Sibylle 1973 W35 7 MTSV Selsingen 01:28:32
44 Cramer, Constanze 1978 W30 6   01:28:38
45 Butzke, Annette 1968 W40 7 VFL Wingst 01:29:04
46 Kröger, Dorothee 1965 W45 10 VFL Horneburg 01:30:02
47 Nickolaus, Sabine 1966 W40 8 VFL Wingst 01:30:25
48 Spreu, Christine 1977 W30 7 SSV Triathlon 01:30:30
49 Zschau, Anja 1972 W35 8 Cuxkiters e. V. 01:30:54
50 Stein, Silke 1962 W45 11 TSG Nordholz 01:30:57
51 Haan, Ingrid 1960 W50 3 TSV Germania Cadenberge 01:31:28
52 Ritter, Kornelia 1954 W55 1   01:32:20
53 Blascheck, Mona 1971 W35 9   01:32:38
54 Kröger, Martha 1995 W15 2 VFL Horneburg 01:33:53
55 Detjen, Svenja 1984 W21 9   01:34:37
56 Vornberger, Maren 1987 W21 10 ASC Göttingen von 1846 e.V. 01:35:37
57 Krach-Grimm, Katja 1963 W45 12   01:37:51
58 Ahrendt, Angela 1965 W45 13 TV Loxstedt 01:37:59
59 Otten, Maren 1980 W30 8   01:39:11
60 Wiese, Margit 1944 W65 1   01:43:35
61 Brand-Bartels, Monika 1945 W65 2   01:48:19
62 Aicher, Monika 1966 W40 9   01:53:57

26. August '18

 

Noch



Countdown
abgelaufen

TVN Genehmigung 2017 2

Wetter

Wetter aktuell: Temp: [actual_th1_temp_c] °C, Wind: 8.1 km/h aus NO, Regen: 0.5 mm (mehr)