zufallsbild_01.jpg

Ergebnisse 2010 - Männer

 

Platz Name Jg. Ak. Platz Verein Zeit
1 Ibert, Lasse 1986 M21 1 Post-SV Nürnberg 00:56:41.9
2 Schütt, Michael 1986 M21 2 Tri Team Wingst 00:56:55.8
3 Wulff, Thorben 1983 M21 3 OSC Bremerhaven Triathlon 00:57:26.4
4 Mahler, Sven 1989 M21 4 Tri Team Wingst 01:00:19.4
5 Poppe, Peter 1969 M40 1 MTV Itzehoe 01:01:56.5
6 Strunck, Niko 1993 M17 1 VfL Wingst 01:02:53.6
7 Lindemann, Christoph 1975 M35 1 AutohausKöster/TV Immenstadt 01:02:59.7
8 Loose, Nick 1994 M15 1 TSVE Bielefeld 01:03:11.4
9 Gillner, Marius 1985 M21 5 TSV Otterndorf 01:03:19.6
10 Gäbler, Vinzent 1982 M21 6 Stader SV 01:03:20.2
11 Steindorf, Niels 1988 M21 7   01:03:20.7
12 Stinski, Sebastian 1988 M21 8 Tri Team Wingst 01:03:47.7
13 Schwiemann, Mario 1970 M40 2 TSV Otterndorf 01:04:15.6
14 Mahler, Stephan 1972 M35 2 TVG Drochtersen 01:04:52.7
15 Wilhelm, Axel 1964 M45 1 Triathlon Club Bremen 01:05:21.6
16 Klinge, Jan-Christian 1990 M19 1 Stader SV 01:05:59.9
17 Wellmer, Björn 1977 M30 1 TV Bruchhausen Vilsen 01:06:04.1
18 Freerks, Marc 1966 M40 3 Triathlon Club Bremen 01:06:04.6
19 Reich, Torsten 1962 M45 2   01:06:08.3
20 Vogt, Michael 1964 M45 3 SV Blau-Weiß Bochum 01:06:35.3
21 Staschen, Sören 1970 M40 4   01:06:47.8
22 Friedenberg, Bernhard 1964 M45 4 LG Bremen-Nord 01:07:06.5
23 Steffens, Niklas 1994 M15 2 TV Scheeßel 01:07:13.4
24 Görke, Jan 1977 M30 2 Triabolos Triathlon Hamburg 01:07:18.2
25 Reinecke, Michael 1977 M30 3   01:07:20.0
26 Dauter, Uwe 1961 M45 5 SV Hepstedt/Breddorf 01:07:29.6
27 Reichow, André 1968 M40 5   01:07:38.2
28 Guggemas, Markus 1982 M21 9   01:07:53.3
29 Schier, Andreas 1964 M45 6 TVG Drochtersen 01:08:04.3
30 Fritzenschaft, Joachim 1954 M55 1 TSV Osten 01:08:11.5
31 Kröger, Christian 1963 M45 7 VFL Horneburg 01:08:12.0
32 Dalecki, Thomas 1975 M35 3 Triabolos Triathlon Hamburg 01:08:29.2
33 Müller, Uwe 1972 M35 4 TSV Osten 01:08:30.6
34 Schwalm, Holger 1969 M40 6 LAV Bokel 01:08:49.7
35 Klatt, Rainer 1966 M40 7 TSV Otterndorf 01:08:57.8
36 Schulz, Malte 1965 M45 8   01:09:07.7
37 Brotke, Torsten 1977 M30 4 TSV Otterndorf 01:09:09.6
38 Sievers, Ralf 1957 M50 1   01:09:12.8
39 Potthoff, Stefan 1979 M30 5 LG Kehdingen 01:09:17.7
40 Krampitz, Marc 1969 M40 8 TSV Wanna 01:09:19.0
41 von Salzen, Jan-Henrik 1976 M30 6   01:09:25.1
42 Holt von, Rainer 1963 M45 9 LG Kehdingen 01:09:39.9
43 Stuhlmann, Holger 1955 M55 2 SV Wilhelmsburg 01:09:42.3
44 Masemann, Johann 1952 M55 3 TV Bruchhausen Vilsen 01:09:43.5
45 Böneker, Carsten 1953 M55 4 Lokomotive Duhnen 01:09:47.5
46 Görke, Michael 1982 M21 10   01:09:52.0
47 Köhn, Oliver 1969 M40 9 Fliegerhorstfeuerwehr Nordholz 01:09:54.5
48 Beger, Jörn 1971 M35 5 LAV Bokel 01:10:01.1
49 Spreu, Henning 1977 M30 7 SSV Triathlon 01:10:06.2
50 Allermann, Sebastian 1987 M21 11 Triathlon Tarmstedt 01:10:10.0
51 Dock, Klaus 1968 M40 10   01:10:25.7
52 Schröder, Reinhard 1961 M45 10 LG Kehdingen 01:10:35.2
53 Gottberg, Sören 1960 M50 2   01:10:56.5
54 Meinke, Dennis 1976 M30 8   01:11:07.6
55 Montoya Martin, Manuel 1978 M30 9   01:11:33.2
56 Möller, Gerald 1966 M40 11   01:11:39.4
57 Erich, Olaf 1971 M35 6 TSV Gnarrenburg 01:11:40.8
58 Schütte, Christian 1988 M21 12 Triathlon Mülheim 01:11:45.8
59 Wisweh, Jörn 1967 M40 12 TuSV Bützflet 01:11:56.0
60 Drescher, Frank 1961 M45 11   01:12:10.3
61 Strunck, David 1995 M15 3 VfL Wingst 01:12:17.4
62 Fuchs, Stefan 1966 M40 13   01:12:30.9
63 Warnke, Klaus 1959 M50 3 Osnabrücker Sportclub OSC 01:12:32.2
64 Bock, Marius 1993 M17 2 Stader SV 01:12:36.2
65 Cordes, Stefan 1956 M50 4   01:12:40.3
66 Sinzig, Eike 1973 M35 7 Triathlonfreunde Saarlaouis 01:12:41.9
67 Hamann, Jörn 1968 M40 14   01:12:48.2
68 Petschulat, Jan 1984 M21 13 KSK Wesermünde-Hadeln 01:12:49.8
69 Klotzbach, Thorsten 1964 M45 12 VfL Stade 01:12:54.9
70 Stemmer, Harm 1975 M35 8   01:12:56.4
71 Kreische, Björn 1971 M35 9   01:12:58.7
72 Mayensohn, Michael 1967 M40 15 Ollanner Radteam 01:13:10.6
73 Wilkens, Martin 1995 M15 4 VfL Wingst 01:13:10.8
74 String, Fridolin 1994 M15 5 Stader SV 01:13:13.3
75 Brütt, Dirk 1962 M45 13 Lokomotive Duhnen 01:13:19.0
76 Prigge, Holger 1965 M45 14 OSC Bremerhaven 01:13:29.5
77 Lucht, Klaus Uwe 1964 M45 15 TSV05 NMS 01:13:30.0
78 Strasen, Maik 1976 M30 10 OSC Bremerhaven 01:13:45.6
79 Dunker, Stefan 1967 M40 16 TSV Bederkesa 01:13:59.6
80 Lemanczyk, Henning 1976 M30 11 MTV Gifhorn 01:14:04.9
81 Holz, Dennis 1977 M30 12 Läufergilde Hase & Igel 01:14:09.6
82 Olschewski, Jörg 1965 M45 16   01:14:19.6
83 Fontein, Nils 1975 M35 10   01:14:24.9
84 Schindhelm, Tobias 1981 M21 14   01:14:26.3
85 Dammann, Hauke 1974 M35 11 Läufergilde Hase & Igel 01:14:27.3
86 Waldvogel, Klaus 1962 M45 17 VfL Stade 01:14:30.8
87 Rösler, Karl 1953 M55 5   01:14:34.5
88 Kays, Harry 1975 M35 12   01:14:34.8
89 Tesch, Oliver 1990 M19 2 TSV Altenwalde e.V. 01:14:40.1
90 Hillebrecht, Norbert 1959 M50 5   01:14:41.7
91 Wiedermann, Malte 1973 M35 13 Team Hamburger Perle 01:14:42.0
92 Helig, Alexander 1982 M21 15   01:14:44.1
93 Stimmermann, Frank 1968 M40 17 LG Bremen-Nord 01:14:54.4
94 Westermann, Sven 1977 M30 13   01:14:54.9
95 Götsch-Dohle, Björn 1960 M50 6   01:15:04.7
96 Schmidt, Hans-Peter 1962 M45 18 DAV Triathlon Hersbruck 01:15:04.9
97 Stelljes, Werner 1942 M65 1 TSV Gnarrenburg 01:15:05.5
98 Carstens, Achim 1968 M40 18 MTSV Selsingen 01:15:08.0
99 Wallentowitz, Lars 1974 M35 14 TSV Wehden 01:15:18.0
100 Klasmann, Björn 1981 M21 16   01:15:19.3
101 Kuznecov, Max 1995 M15 6 VFL Wingst 01:15:24.1
102 Tramm, Birger 1953 M55 6 TSV Schwarme 01:15:29.4
103 Krüger, Wolfgang 1964 M45 19   01:15:39.3
104 Habenicht, Malte 1965 M45 20   01:15:43.0
105 Wagus, Christian 1983 M21 17 TSV Otterndorf 01:15:46.5
106 Adebahr, Olaf 1962 M45 21   01:16:02.3
107 Adebahr, Oliver 1988 M21 18   01:16:02.5
108 Haase, Jan 1966 M40 19   01:16:03.6
109 String, Philipp 1958 M50 7 Stader SV 01:16:08.3
110 Weber, Daniel 1981 M21 19   01:16:12.8
111 Heins, Dirk 1965 M45 22 TSV Otterndorf 01:16:18.7
112 Kaesler, Brund 1958 M50 8   01:16:21.5
113 Kohnagel, Steffen 1962 M45 23 MTV Herzhorn 01:16:26.5
114 Stange, Sam 1977 M30 14   01:16:31.8
115 Bech, Michael 1967 M40 20   01:16:41.4
116 Gillner, Cornelius 1990 M19 3 TSV Otterndorf 01:17:06.6
117 Gillner, Axel 1957 M50 9   01:17:26.1
118 Stetza, Andreas 1967 M40 21   01:17:33.1
119 Daldorf, Herbert 1964 M45 24 Lokomotive Duhnen 01:17:40.6
120 Schröder, Axel 1961 M45 25 Stelle 01:17:45.5
121 Arendt, Wolfgang 1962 M45 26 LT TV Schwanewede 01:17:46.4
122 Kröger, Jacob 1990 M19 4 VFL Horneburg 01:17:47.2
123 Wille, Carsten 1963 M45 27 Lokomotive Duhnen 01:17:48.6
124 Martzahn, Toni 1979 M30 15   01:17:49.7
125 Schweer, Marcel 1994 M15 7 VfL Wingst 01:17:52.5
126 Müller, Martin 1969 M40 22   01:18:52.5
127 Otten, Jens 1967 M40 23   01:19:07.3
128 Härtel, Rüdiger 1956 M50 10 OSC Bremerhaven Triathlon 01:19:16.3
129 Frey, Jürgen 1971 M35 15 TSV Otterndorf 01:19:26.3
130 Bernutz, Joern 1977 M30 16   01:19:29.5
131 Ahrendt, Thomas 1965 M45 28 TV Loxstedt 01:19:52.6
132 Gregetz, Daniel 1977 M30 17   01:20:03.2
133 Heidemann, Frank 1964 M45 29   01:20:13.6
134 Ebel, Detlef 1958 M50 11 Rot-Weiss Cuxhaven 01:20:21.0
135 Kronfeld, Ingo 1966 M40 24   01:20:26.5
136 Bellusci, Vincenzo 1970 M40 25 CazzoDuro 01:20:27.8
137 Bühring, Dr. Jochen 1941 M65 2 TSV Otterndorf 01:20:41.0
138 Roß, Heiko 1965 M45 30 ATS Cuxhaven 01:20:50.0
139 Ahrendt, Torge 1994 M15 8 TV Loxstedt 01:20:51.9
140 Beckmann, Gerd 1964 M45 31 TSV Wanna 01:21:00.0
141 Maronde, Michael 1969 M40 26   01:21:03.5
142 Ritter, Dirk 1950 M60 1   01:21:23.2
143 Pfeiffer, Marc 1966 M40 27   01:21:30.1
144 Schulz, Holger 1964 M45 32 LC Olympia Wiesbaden 01:21:35.2
145 Sachs, Frank 1966 M40 28   01:21:36.9
146 Kröger, Johannes 1994 M15 9 VFL Horneburg 01:21:39.4
147 Dahmke, Patrik 1966 M40 29 COH Sportgruppe 01:21:46.3
148 Hagenah, Hans-Heinrich 1953 M55 7 TSV Geversdorf 01:22:07.7
149 Heilemann, Franz-Josef 1961 M45 33 Marathon Ibbenbüren 01:22:22.2
150 Dillenberger, Heiko 1965 M45 34   01:23:01.5
151 Allers, Gerd 1959 M50 12 SV Agathenburg/Dollern 01:23:03.8
152 Tiedemann, Andreas 1975 M35 16   01:23:06.0
153 Kramer, Peter 1970 M40 30   01:23:16.1
154 Krivanek, Jonas 1985 M21 20 TSV Bramel 01:23:18.0
155 Schön, Stefan 1967 M40 31   01:23:28.3
156 Albracht, Ulli 1958 M50 13 Grottenkicker 01:23:32.0
157 Teuchert, Carsten 1964 M45 35 Manatee Bremen 01:23:43.6
158 Graller, Robert 1956 M50 14 SV Hepstedt/Breddorf 01:24:18.4
159 Nitzsche, Frank 1964 M45 36   01:24:38.5
160 Hinsch-Petermann, Thomas 1967 M40 32 SC Hemmoor 01:24:41.2
161 Schwan, Udo 1949 M60 2   01:24:41.7
162 Fastert, Herbert 1954 M55 8 VFL Wingst 01:24:50.2
163 Wittorf, Dirk 1967 M40 33   01:24:59.8
164 Loppnow, Reinhard 1948 M60 3   01:25:00.3
165 Betke, Bernd 1960 M50 15 TSV Otterndorf 01:25:05.3
166 Kock, Reiner 1953 M55 9 MAC Cuxhaven 01:25:16.0
167 Fornacon, Dirk 1961 M45 37   01:25:23.9
168 Diemer, Uwe 1957 M50 16 FC St. Pauli - Triathlon 01:25:40.7
169 Müller, Roland 1971 M35 17 TSV Otterndorf 01:25:41.9
170 Probst, Helmut 1939 M70 1 E.ON/Hanse 01:26:00.5
171 Zanft, Christian 1959 M50 17 TSV Achim 01:27:12.2
172 Korolus, Markus 1993 M17 3   01:27:53.1
173 Thurn, Ingo 1966 M40 34 TGS Friesen Haspe 01:27:53.8
174 Rattner, Christian 1963 M45 38 TSV Otterndorf 01:28:02.6
175 Hintz, Nils Henning 1982 M21 21   01:28:12.8
176 Barth, Manfred 1963 M45 39 VfL Stade 01:28:14.3
177 Hagedorn, Günther 1946 M60 4 Seaportcityrunner 01:28:25.4
178 Melles, Henning 1982 M21 22   01:28:33.1
179 Frauns, Thomas 1971 M35 18 TSV Otterndorf 01:28:38.0
180 Sukal, Martin 1973 M35 19 SW Cuxhaven meets 12Kampf HH 01:28:44.5
181 Bernhardt, Rolf-Dieter 1961 M45 40 TSV Otterndorf 01:29:06.4
182 Sadatzki, Norbert 1957 M50 18 TSV Otterndorf 01:29:38.7
183 Archut, Tobias 1971 M35 20   01:29:38.9
184 Henschel, Volker 1962 M45 41   01:29:47.9
185 Kunz, Björn 1967 M40 35   01:29:51.7
186 Müller, Björn 1977 M30 18   01:30:16.2
187 Wessel, Magnus 1995 M15 10   01:30:44.2
188 Widlewski, Dietmar 1953 M55 10   01:30:44.2
189 Heuer, Gerald 1968 M40 36   01:31:32.1
190 Schulenburg, Karl 1940 M70 2   01:31:51.3
191 Lüssow, Carsten 1961 M45 42 SVAD 01:32:00.9
192 Jungnickel, Thilo 1962 M45 43 SVAD 01:32:27.7
193 Czarnetzki, Kai-Michael 1956 M50 19 Rot-Weiss Cuxhaven 01:32:50.6
194 Meier, Heiko 1957 M50 20   01:35:06.6
195 Stahlbuck, Axel 1957 M50 21   01:35:41.8
196 Hesse, Peter 1942 M65 3 Guttempler-Gemeinschaft Langen 01:36:12.7
197 Strüfing, Uwe 1955 M55 11   01:36:14.3
198 Elsner, Günter 1950 M60 5 BSV HB 01:36:16.5
199 Schaefer, Heiko 1969 M40 37   01:38:48.4
200 Bein, Thomas 1961 M45 44 TV Loxstedt 01:39:19.4
201 Thums, Sascha 1971 M35 21   01:39:37.9
202 Robran, Marius 1990 M19 5 OSC Bremerhaven 01:39:40.6
203 Leiser, Thomas 1968 M40 38   01:40:00.8
204 Mangels, Andree 1976 M30 19   01:42:36.0
205 Bargfeld, Uwe 1940 M70 3   01:47:47.3

26. August '18

 

Noch



Countdown
abgelaufen

TVN Genehmigung 2017 2

Wetter

Wetter aktuell: Temp: [actual_th1_temp_c] °C, Wind: 8.1 km/h aus NO, Regen: 0.5 mm (mehr)