zufallsbild_08.jpg

Ergebnisse 2011 - Frauen

 

PlatzNameJg.Ak.PlatzVereinZeit
1 Sommer, Kirsten 1974 W35 1 Tri Sport Menden 01:07:28
2 Hagedorn, Christin 1990 W21 1 VfL Wingst 01:09:46
3 Vormoor, Miriam 1990 W21 2 01:10:39
4 Grewe, Birgit 1970 W40 1 TSV Neuenwalde 01:11:47
5 Ohm, Ann-Cathrin 1989 W21 3 VTSV Hämelschenburg 01:13:08
6 Sievers, Cordula 1963 W45 1 TSV Bederkesa 01:13:23
7 Seemann, Silke 1966 W45 2 01:13:55
8 Reinecke, Annika 1978 W30 1 TSV Altenwalde 01:14:32
9 Hirschl, Yvonne 1973 W35 2 Cocktail Company 01:15:06
10 Roß, Birthe 1994 W17 1 ATS Cuxhaven 01:15:28
11 Schöps, Wiebke 1969 W40 2 Cocktail Company 01:15:33
12 Warnecke-Jerol, Margret 1961 W50 1 SG Stern Hamburg 01:17:06
13 Doneit, Marieke 1981 W30 2 VFV Spandau Triathlon 01:17:38
14 Plambeck, Katja 1976 W35 3 01:17:47
15 Gilster, Meike 1967 W40 3 Holtorfer SV Triathlon 01:17:56
16 Kuchinke, Sigrid 1959 W50 2 SC Weyhe 01:18:54
17 Precht, Anke 1971 W40 4 01:18:59
18 Probst, Beatrice 1973 W35 4 Eon Hanse 01:19:23
19 Glinsmann, Andrea 1976 W35 5 SV Hepstedt/Breddorf 01:20:10
20 Liebers, Dr. Verena 1961 W50 3 SV Blau-Weiß Bochum 01:20:38
21 Severin, Verena 1979 W30 3 Allianz AG 01:20:47
22 Groth, Heike 1966 W45 3 TSV Neuenwalde 01:20:52
23 Strauch, Kristine 1963 W45 4 BSG Hamburg Wasser 01:20:55
24 Göbel, Linda 1985 W21 4 01:21:01
25 von Komorski, Charlotte 1988 W21 5 01:21:05
26 Papst, Anke 1963 W45 5 Triathlon Scheeßel 01:21:10
27 Plätzsch, Mareike 1983 W21 6 ATS Cuxhaven 01:21:26
28 Kerl, Bianca 1974 W35 6 Radteam Bargstedt Harsefeld 01:21:42
29 Ohrloff, Clara 1994 W17 2 01:22:24
30 Schwiebert, Carol 1960 W50 4 01:22:51
31 Stuhlmann, Ann Sophie 1989 W21 7 01:22:59
32 Mysegades, Mirja 1982 W21 8 01:23:18
33 Heitsch, Sabrina 1987 W21 9 TSV Otterndorf 01:23:25
34 Stabel, Sabine 1968 W40 5 01:23:47
35 Holste, Silke 1967 W40 6 Triabolos Hamburg e.V. 01:24:05
36 Fischer, Saskia Denise 1979 W30 4 OSC Bremerhaven Triathlon 01:24:30
37 van Diepen, Anneke 1984 W21 10 01:24:40
38 Müller, Birgit 1965 W45 6 OSC Bremerhaven Triathlon 01:24:59
39 Mangels, Wiebke 1982 W21 11 LAV Bokel 01:25:21
40 Nebelsiek, Sibylle 1973 W35 7 MTSV Selsingen 01:25:25
41 Frotscher-Rexin, Susanne 1970 W40 7 MTSV Selsingen 01:25:29
42 Ehret, Yvonne 1964 W45 7 Triathlon Team Buxtehude 01:25:38
43 Raydt, Nele 1986 W21 12 01:25:59
44 Teuchert, Lisa Marie 1990 W21 13 01:26:16
45 Wolf, Stefanie 1977 W30 5 01:27:03
46 Kehnen, Meike 1992 W19 1 VfL Stade 01:28:25
47 Staschen, Britta 1971 W40 8 OSC Bremerhaven-Tri 01:29:00
48 Sassen, Britta 1972 W35 8 01:29:07
49 Haan, Ingrid 1960 W50 5 TSV Germania Cadenberge 01:30:26
50 Kehr, Marion 1977 W30 6 01:30:51
51 Nickolaus, Sabine 1966 W45 8 VfL Wingst 01:31:38
52 Oltmanns, Ina 1962 W45 9 BSV Buxtehude 01:32:14
53 Pargätzi, Andrea 1955 W55 1 01:32:50
54 Stein, Silke 1962 W45 10 TSG Nordholz 01:34:34
55 Tangemann, Monika 1963 W45 11 LG Kreis Verden 01:35:08
56 Blendermann, Isabel 1974 W35 9 01:36:40
57 Hamm, Wiebke 1968 W40 9 01:38:08
58 Moormann, Michaela 1970 W40 10 01:38:22
59 Buschka, Sonja 1977 W30 7 Tribbles 01:41:33

26. August '18

 

Noch



Countdown
abgelaufen

TVN Genehmigung 2017 2

Wetter

Wetter aktuell: Temp: [actual_th1_temp_c] °C, Wind: 8.1 km/h aus NO, Regen: 0.5 mm (mehr)