zufallsbild_05.jpg

Ergebnisse 2011 - Gesamtwertung

 

PlatzNameJg.Ak.PlatzVereinZeit
1 Siedlitzki, Christian 1965 M45 1 SG Findorff-Bremen 00:57:58
2 Vogel, Matthias 1973 M35 1 Uni Triathlöwen Bremen 01:00:44
3 Gillner, Marius 1985 M21 1 TSV Otterndorf 01:01:48
4 Strobach, Joachim 1958 M50 1 LAV Verden 01:01:50
5 Rohrmoser, Sven 1966 M45 2 TRI EMTV Elmshorn 01:02:13
6 Severin, Sascha 1971 M40 1 Spiridon Frankfurt 01:02:48
7 Rosik-Böttjer, Ludwig 1971 M40 2 01:03:02
8 Reuter, Arne 1975 M35 2 01:03:06
9 Kruse, Lüder 1967 M40 3 Triathlon Club Bremen 01:03:42
10 Stinski, Sebastian 1988 M21 2 Tri-Team Wingst 01:03:50
11 Steffens, Niklas 1994 M17 1 Triathlon Team Scheeßel 01:04:09
12 Strunck, Niko 1993 M17 2 VfL Wingst 01:04:34
13 Probst, Benjamin 1977 M30 1 Triabolos Triathlon Hamburg 01:04:43
14 Görke, Michael 1982 M21 3 VFV-Spandau Triathlon 01:04:59
15 Schröder, Rainer 1965 M45 3 SV Hepstedt/Breddorf 01:05:10
16 Piwek, Simon 1995 M15 1 MTV Heide 01:05:19
17 Strunck, David 1995 M15 2 VfL Wingst 01:05:27
18 Kindler, Knud 1968 M40 4 01:05:29
19 Schmidt, Dennis 1985 M21 4 TV Scheeßel 01:05:39
20 Richters, Andre 1966 M45 4 Tornesch-Uetersener-Triathleten 01:05:53
21 Moormann, Guido 1967 M40 5 Team Westpoint 01:05:57
22 Reinecke, Michael 1977 M30 2 01:06:04
23 Oltmanns, Erhard 1959 M50 2 Triathlon Team Buxtehude 01:06:04
24 Riloks, Olaf 1965 M45 5 01:06:19
25 Schönewolf, Sebastian 1984 M21 5 01:06:21
26 Walther, Thomas 1977 M30 3 01:06:42
27 Müller, Uwe 1972 M35 3 TSV Osten 01:06:47
28 Gilster, Matthias 1967 M40 6 Holtorfer SV Triathlon 01:06:53
29 Swirski, Kay 1972 M35 4 Cocktail Company 01:06:59
30 Dalecki, Thomas 1975 M35 5 Triabolos Triathlon Hamburg 01:07:05
31 Gerlach, Gordon 1972 M35 6 SV Agathenburg/Dollern 01:07:10
32 Kappelmann, Sven 1967 M40 7 01:07:15
33 Klatt, Rainer 1966 M45 6 TSV Otterndorf 01:07:17
34 Staschen, Sören 1970 M40 8 OSC Bremerhaven-Tri 01:07:21
35 Sommer, Kirsten 1974 W35 1 Tri Sport Menden 01:07:28
36 Schröder, Reinhard 1961 M50 3 TVG Drochtersen 01:07:36
37 Scholz, Frank 1972 M35 7 01:07:51
38 Röhrs, Axel 1964 M45 7 SV Hepstedt-Breddorf 01:07:54
39 Pötsch, Torsten 1977 M30 4 Prolytik Sport Team 01:08:07
40 Freerks, Marc 1966 M45 8 Triathlon Club Bremen 01:08:08
41 Amft, Klaus 1965 M45 9 01:08:13
42 Leiko, Andreas 1974 M35 8 01:08:23
43 Albers, Dirk 1960 M50 4 01:08:28
44 Haar, Jan 1978 M30 5 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 01:08:32
45 Schwalm, Holger 1969 M40 9 LAV Bokel 01:08:36
46 Reichow, Andre 1968 M40 10 01:08:49
47 Wilkens, Martin 1995 M15 3 VfL Wingst 01:09:19
48 Grotrian, Philipp 1995 M15 4 01:09:21
49 Montoya Martin, Manuel 1978 M30 6 01:09:25
50 Böse, Dr. Tom 1963 M45 10 VSK-Osterholz 01:09:26
51 Wagner, Falk 1968 M40 11 01:09:33
52 Hagedorn, Christin 1990 W21 1 VfL Wingst 01:09:46
53 Böneker, Carsten 1953 M55 1 Lokomotive Duhnen 01:09:59
54 Felgentreu, Ulrich 1961 M50 5 Triathlon Team Buxtehude 01:10:19
55 Reschke, Torsten 1973 M35 9 Triathlon Team Buxtehude 01:10:31
56 Masemann, Johann 1952 M55 2 01:10:38
57 Vormoor, Miriam 1990 W21 2 01:10:39
58 Bock, Marius 1993 M17 3 01:10:48
59 Mehrtens, Frank 1974 M35 10 Team Erdinger alkoholfrei 01:10:48
60 Zyber, Ohle 1993 M17 4 Stader SV 01:11:08
61 Dock, Klaus 1968 M40 12 01:11:20
62 Kratz, Carsten 1967 M40 13 SC Weyhe 01:11:23
63 Evers, Leif 1974 M35 11 TSV St. Magnus 01:11:27
64 Erich, Olaf 1971 M40 14 TSV Gnarrenburg 01:11:28
65 Petschulat, Jan 1984 M21 6 Kreissparkasse Wesermünde-Hadeln 01:11:38
66 Warnke, Klaus 1959 M50 6 OSC 01:11:40
67 Mehrtens, Axel 1977 M30 7 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 01:11:41
68 Krampitz, Marc 1969 M40 15 TSV Wanna 01:11:44
69 Schwarz, Thorsten 1966 M45 11 LG Kreis Verden 01:11:45
70 Steiner, Sepp 1969 M40 16 01:11:45
71 Grewe, Birgit 1970 W40 1 TSV Neuenwalde 01:11:47
72 Wächter, Oliver 1967 M40 17 Los Hipocampos 01:11:47
73 Beger, Jörn 1971 M40 18 LAV Bokel 01:12:06
74 Gaida, Frank 1960 M50 7 OSC Bremerhaven Triathlon 01:12:34
75 Hamann, Jörn 1968 M40 19 01:12:54
76 Orlea, Ralph 1962 M45 12 TSV Neuenkirchen 01:12:58
77 Pelzl, Michael 1970 M40 20 01:13:02
78 Stange, Sam 1977 M30 8 rotlicht 01:13:08
79 Ohm, Ann-Cathrin 1989 W21 3 VTSV Hämelschenburg 01:13:08
80 Schütte, Christian 1988 M21 7 01:13:11
81 Hagenah, Christoph 1982 M21 8 TSV Geversdorf 01:13:20
82 Gillner, Axel 1957 M50 8 TSV Otterndorf 01:13:22
83 Sievers, Cordula 1963 W45 1 TSV Bederkesa 01:13:23
84 Moede, Andreas 1970 M40 21 Lufthansa Sportverein 01:13:23
85 Oellrich, Andre 1990 M21 9 Triathlon Club Bremen 01:13:26
86 Lucht, Klaus Uwe 1964 M45 13 TSV05 Neumünster 01:13:27
87 Scharf, Günter 1954 M55 3 SG Findorff-Bremen 01:13:40
88 Lüdders, Willi 1970 M40 22 01:13:42
89 Gienke, Torsten 1964 M45 14 01:13:50
90 Fontein, Nils 1975 M35 12 01:13:50
91 Seemann, Silke 1966 W45 2 01:13:55
92 Götsch-Dohle, Björn 1960 M50 9 01:14:01
93 Schulz, Holger 1964 M45 15 LC Olympia Wiesbaden 01:14:08
94 Zanft, Christian 1959 M50 10 TB Uphusen 01:14:10
95 Buchhorn, Holger 1966 M45 16 TUS Grünendeich/Steinkirchen 01:14:15
96 Stuhlmann, Holger 1955 M55 4 01:14:27
97 Stüve, Thomas 1968 M40 23 TSV Schwarme 01:14:30
98 Hubbe, Christopher 1980 M30 9 01:14:30
99 Reinecke, Annika 1978 W30 1 TSV Altenwalde 01:14:32
100 Teuchert, Carsten 1964 M45 17 Manatee Bremen e.V. 01:14:42
101 Fiebig, Uwe 1949 M60 1 01:14:46
102 Kronfeld, Ingo 1966 M45 18 01:14:55
103 Heidepriem, Benjamin 1982 M21 10 01:15:06
104 Hirschl, Yvonne 1973 W35 2 Cocktail Company 01:15:06
105 Renken, Wolfgang 1953 M55 5 Triathlon Club Bremen 01:15:06
106 Kock, Reiner 1953 M55 6 Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei 01:15:17
107 Voß, Bernhard 1960 M50 11 Triathlon Team Buxtehude 01:15:24
108 Dahmke, Patrik 1966 M45 19 VOCO - Die Dentalisten 01:15:25
109 Koop, Michael 1967 M40 24 01:15:26
110 Hilbert, Markus 1980 M30 10 01:15:26
111 Roß, Birthe 1994 W17 1 ATS Cuxhaven 01:15:28
112 Schöps, Wiebke 1969 W40 2 Cocktail Company 01:15:33
113 Härtel, Rüdiger 1956 M55 7 OSC Bremerhaven Triathlon 01:15:50
114 Poludniok, Karl-Heinz 1952 M55 8 TV Scheeßel 01:15:51
115 Adamski, Martin 1971 M40 25 01:15:53
116 Burgmann, Michael 1958 M50 12 Triathlon Club Bremen 01:16:11
117 Jerol, Peter 1958 M50 13 Lebensfitness Hamburg 01:16:17
118 Oeljeschläger, Lothar 1963 M45 20 LC Hansa Stuhr Tri-Wölfe 01:16:19
119 Meierhoff, Michael 1969 M40 26 Triabolos Triathlon Hamburg 01:16:25
120 Huschitt, Einar 1964 M45 21 01:16:29
121 Daldorf, Herbert 1964 M45 22 Lokomotive Duhnen 01:16:31
122 Habenicht, Malte 1965 M45 23 01:16:39
123 Steiner, Janek 1996 M15 5 01:16:40
124 Hildebrand, Jörg 1972 M35 13 TUS Harsefeld 01:16:46
125 Toetzke, Falko 1971 M40 27 VGH Versicherungen 01:16:53
126 Tietje, Michael 1956 M55 9 TSV Otterndorf 01:16:59
127 Mattheis, Stephan 1971 M40 28 01:17:00
128 Warnecke-Jerol, Margret 1961 W50 1 SG Stern Hamburg 01:17:06
129 Ammann, Christopher 1983 M21 11 01:17:13
130 Siebert, Henning 1976 M35 14 01:17:15
131 Lichtenstein, Stefan 1969 M40 29 Triathlon Club Bremen 01:17:17
132 Burka, Florian 1981 M30 11 Tribbles 01:17:31
133 Doneit, Marieke 1981 W30 2 VFV Spandau Triathlon 01:17:38
134 Horn, Siegfried 1952 M55 10 01:17:42
135 Gillner, Cornelius 1990 M21 12 TSV Otterndorf 01:17:45
136 Satow, Maik 1974 M35 15 Team BigFun 01:17:46
137 Plambeck, Katja 1976 W35 3 01:17:47
138 Burchard, Martin 1987 M21 13 DLRG Otterndorf 01:17:52
139 Haase, Jan 1966 M45 24 01:17:52
140 Strauch, Joachim 1961 M50 14 01:17:56
141 Gilster, Meike 1967 W40 3 Holtorfer SV Triathlon 01:17:56
142 Roß, Heiko 1965 M45 25 ATS Cuxhaven 01:18:05
143 Reimers, Lars 1971 M40 30 01:18:18
144 Buschka, Cornelius 1977 M30 12 Tribbles 01:18:24
145 Augustin, Hendrik 1984 M21 14 01:18:25
146 Wille, Carsten 1963 M45 26 Lokomotive Duhnen 01:18:38
147 Frey, Jürgen 1971 M40 31 TSV Otterndorf/TEA 01:18:49
148 Göhmann, Lars 1973 M35 16 01:18:50
149 Sachs, Frank 1966 M45 27 01:18:53
150 Kuchinke, Sigrid 1959 W50 2 SC Weyhe 01:18:54
151 Scharl, Christof 1963 M45 28 Triabolos Triathlon Hamburg 01:18:58
152 Precht, Anke 1971 W40 4 01:18:59
153 Mix, Uli 1956 M55 11 01:19:09
154 Henschel, Volker 1962 M45 29 JVA Stade 01:19:18
155 Probst, Beatrice 1973 W35 4 Eon Hanse 01:19:23
156 Kandsorra, Thomas 1962 M45 30 OSC Bremerhaven Triathlon 01:19:30
157 Brümmer, Mirco 1975 M35 17 Hamburger SV 01:19:46
158 Schwalm, Jan 1996 M15 6 LAV Bokel 01:19:48
159 Wessoly, Dieter K. 1950 M60 2 01:19:56
160 Kämpf, Volker 1962 M45 31 Triathlon-Team Buxtehude 01:19:58
161 Ebel, Detlef 1958 M50 15 Rot-Weiss Cuxhaven 01:20:08
162 Lux, Carsten 1967 M40 32 01:20:09
163 Glinsmann, Andrea 1976 W35 5 SV Hepstedt/Breddorf 01:20:10
164 Carstens, Achim 1968 M40 33 MTSV Selsingen 01:20:12
165 Müller, Martin 1976 M35 18 01:20:12
166 von Hassel, Jörn 1979 M30 13 01:20:23
167 Brokelmann, Tobias 1977 M30 14 TSV Otterndorf 01:20:35
168 Wehdemeyer, Volker 1980 M30 15 01:20:37
169 Liebers, Dr. Verena 1961 W50 3 SV Blau-Weiß Bochum 01:20:38
170 Loppnow, Reinhard 1948 M60 3 Betriebssport Hamburg-Süd 01:20:42
171 Severin, Verena 1979 W30 3 Allianz AG 01:20:47
172 Groth, Heike 1966 W45 3 TSV Neuenwalde 01:20:52
173 Wittorf, Dirk 1967 M40 34 01:20:52
174 Strauch, Kristine 1963 W45 4 BSG Hamburg Wasser 01:20:55
175 Allers, Gerd 1959 M50 16 SV Agathenburg-Dollern 01:20:56
176 Göbel, Linda 1985 W21 4 01:21:01
177 Sommer, Werner 1961 M50 17 01:21:04
178 von Komorski, Charlotte 1988 W21 5 01:21:05
179 Papst, Anke 1963 W45 5 Triathlon Scheeßel 01:21:10
180 Plätzsch, Mareike 1983 W21 6 ATS Cuxhaven 01:21:26
181 Schäfer, Christian 1981 M30 16 01:21:33
182 Wilkens, Hans-Wilhelm 1953 M55 12 TV Scheeßel 01:21:42
183 Kerl, Bianca 1974 W35 6 Radteam Bargstedt Harsefeld 01:21:42
184 Elißat, Lars 1970 M40 35 01:22:04
185 Bühring, Dr. Jochen 1941 M70 1 TSV Otterndorf 01:22:06
186 Mittler, Udo 1966 M45 32 01:22:11
187 Weerth, Carsten 1971 M40 36 TV 1875 Walle-Bremen 01:22:15
188 Petermann, Niklas 1993 M17 5 SC Hemmoor 01:22:19
189 Hinsch-Petermann, Thomas 1967 M40 37 SC Hemmoor 01:22:20
190 Ohrloff, Clara 1994 W17 2 01:22:24
191 Kramer, Peter 1970 M40 38 01:22:28
192 Richters, Lasse 1996 M15 7 Tornesch-Uetersener-Triathleten 01:22:33
193 Dietrichs, André 1988 M21 15 Harsleben 01:22:40
194 Schwiebert, Carol 1960 W50 4 01:22:51
195 Stuhlmann, Ann Sophie 1989 W21 7 01:22:59
196 Beckmann, Gerd 1964 M45 33 TSV Wanna 01:23:01
197 Bein, Thomas 1961 M50 18 TV Loxstedt 01:23:15
198 Mysegades, Mirja 1982 W21 8 01:23:18
199 Heitsch, Sabrina 1987 W21 9 TSV Otterndorf 01:23:25
200 Müller, Carsten 1976 M35 19 Team SpaBoM.de 01:23:39
201 Stabel, Sabine 1968 W40 5 01:23:47
202 Terkatz, Johannes 1965 M45 34 LC Duisburg 01:23:53
203 Erwied, Patrick 1983 M21 16 Stader Schwimm Verein 01:23:54
204 Holste, Silke 1967 W40 6 Triabolos Triathlon Hamburg 01:24:05
205 Davidsen, Thorsten 1964 M45 35 01:24:07
206 Schlüter, Thomas 1961 M50 19 SV Harderberg 01:24:10
207 Witthohn, Michael 1966 M45 36 TC Cuxhaven 01:24:12
208 Schwan, Udo 1949 M60 4 01:24:17
209 Fischer, Saskia Denise 1979 W30 4 OSC Bremerhaven Triathlon 01:24:30
210 Nachtigall, Thomas 1968 M40 39 SF Sahlenburg 01:24:33
211 van Diepen, Anneke 1984 W21 10 01:24:40
212 Müller, Birgit 1965 W45 6 OSC Bremerhaven Triathlon 01:24:59
213 Möllenkamp, Manfred 1957 M50 20 SV Harderberg 01:25:10
214 Pflugmacher, Jens 1974 M35 20 01:25:20
215 Oelze, Tino 1975 M35 21 01:25:21
216 Mangels, Wiebke 1982 W21 11 LAV Bokel 01:25:21
217 Nebelsiek, Sibylle 1973 W35 7 MTSV Selsingen 01:25:25
218 Frotscher-Rexin, Susanne 1970 W40 7 MTSV Selsingen 01:25:29
219 Duch, Marco 1969 M40 40 01:25:29
220 Ehret, Yvonne 1964 W45 7 Triathlon Team Buxtehude 01:25:38
221 Raydt, Nele 1986 W21 12 01:25:59
222 Rattner, Christian 1963 M45 37 TSV Otterndorf 01:26:00
223 Hein, Rüdiger 1967 M40 41 01:26:06
224 Teuchert, Lisa Marie 1990 W21 13 01:26:16
225 Wessel, Magnus 1995 M15 8 01:26:29
226 Stabel, Lars 1971 M40 42 01:26:59
227 Wolf, Stefanie 1977 W30 5 01:27:03
228 Rademacher, Heiko 1973 M35 22 01:27:19
229 Stahl, Ulrich 1957 M50 21 Sonntagsläufer 01:27:32
230 Lucht, Soenke 1964 M45 38 TSV05 Neumünster 01:28:02
231 Lüssow, Carsten 1961 M50 22 SV Agathenburg-Dollern 01:28:14
232 Betke, Bernd 1960 M50 23 TSV Otterndorf 01:28:19
233 Zimdahl, Michael 1953 M55 13 01:28:20
234 Kehnen, Meike 1992 W19 1 VfL Stade 01:28:25
235 Schütt, Holger 1966 M45 39 01:28:29
236 Hagenah, Hans-Heinrich 1953 M55 14 TSV Geversdorf 01:28:34
237 Gerken, Milan 1983 M21 17 01:28:55
238 Staschen, Britta 1971 W40 8 OSC Bremerhaven-Tri 01:29:00
239 Jungnickel, Thilo 1962 M45 40 SV Agathenburg/Dollern 01:29:05
240 Sassen, Britta 1972 W35 8 01:29:07
241 Frauns, Thomas 1971 M40 43 TSV Otterndorf 01:29:16
242 Thoden, Hermann 1951 M60 5 FC St. Pauli Hamburg 01:29:26
243 Dieg, Michael 1948 M60 6 werk3 triathlon Hamburg 01:29:48
244 Probst, Helmut 1939 M70 2 E.ON/Hanse 01:30:02
245 Jaschinski, Lars 1978 M30 17 01:30:02
246 Dierks, Herbert 1945 M65 1 Tus Celle 92 01:30:24
247 Haan, Ingrid 1960 W50 5 TSV Germania Cadenberge 01:30:26
248 Kehr, Marion 1977 W30 6 01:30:51
249 Nickolaus, Sabine 1966 W45 8 VfL Wingst 01:31:38
250 Oltmanns, Ina 1962 W45 9 BSV Buxtehude 01:32:14
251 Pargätzi, Andrea 1955 W55 1 01:32:50
252 Czarnetzki, Kai Michael 1956 M55 15 Rot-Weiss Cuxhaven 01:32:58
253 Bernhardt, Rolf-Dieter 1961 M50 24 TSV Otterndorf 01:33:37
254 Stein, Silke 1962 W45 10 TSG Nordholz 01:34:34
255 Tangemann, Monika 1963 W45 11 LG Kreis Verden 01:35:08
256 Gerdes, Gerhard 1955 M55 16 VFL WINGST 01:36:11
257 Graller, Robert 1956 M55 17 SV Hepstedt/Breddorf 01:36:30
258 Blendermann, Isabel 1974 W35 9 01:36:40
259 Nordenholz, Holger 1951 M60 7 Bremen-Nord 01:37:22
260 Hesse, Peter 1942 M65 2 Guttempler-Gemeinschaft Langen 01:37:26
261 Tennstedt, Sven 1975 M35 23 Tribbles 01:37:49
262 Hamm, Wiebke 1968 W40 9 01:38:08
263 Moormann, Michaela 1970 W40 10 01:38:22
264 Leiser, Thomas 1968 M40 44 01:40:21
265 Buschka, Sonja 1977 W30 7 Tribbles 01:41:33
266 Sievers, Hendrik 1975 M35 24 01:41:44
267 Untrieser, Leo 1932 M70 3 MTSV Selsingen 01:45:55
268 Bargfeld, Uwe 1940 M70 4 01:47:28
269 Widlewski, Dietmar 1953 M55 18 TuS Meindorf 01:48:46

26. August '18

 

Noch



Countdown
abgelaufen

TVN Genehmigung 2017 2

Wetter

Wetter aktuell: Temp: [actual_th1_temp_c] °C, Wind: 8.1 km/h aus NO, Regen: 0.5 mm (mehr)