zufallsbild_18.jpg

Ergebnisse 2011 - Männer

 

Platz Name Jg. Ak. Platz Verein Zeit
1 Siedlitzki, Christian 1965 M45 1 SG Findorff-Bremen 00:57:58
2 Vogel, Matthias 1973 M35 1 Uni Triathlöwen Bremen 01:00:44
3 Gillner, Marius 1985 M21 1 TSV Otterndorf 01:01:48
4 Strobach, Joachim 1958 M50 1 LAV Verden 01:01:50
5 Rohrmoser, Sven 1966 M45 2 TRI EMTV Elmshorn 01:02:13
6 Severin, Sascha 1971 M40 1 Spiridon Frankfurt 01:02:48
7 Rosik-Böttjer, Ludwig 1971 M40 2   01:03:02
8 Reuter, Arne 1975 M35 2   01:03:06
9 Kruse, Lüder 1967 M40 3 Triathlon Club Bremen 01:03:42
10 Stinski, Sebastian 1988 M21 2 Tri-Team Wingst 01:03:50
11 Steffens, Niklas 1994 M17 1 Triathlon Team Scheeßel 01:04:09
12 Strunck, Niko 1993 M17 2 VfL Wingst 01:04:34
13 Probst, Benjamin 1977 M30 1 Triabolos Triathlon Hamburg e.V. 01:04:43
14 Görke, Michael 1982 M21 3 VFV-Spandau Triathlon 01:04:59
15 Schröder, Rainer 1965 M45 3 SV Hepstedt/Breddorf 01:05:10
16 Piwek, Simon 1995 M15 1 MTV Heide 01:05:19
17 Strunck, David 1995 M15 2 VfL Wingst 01:05:27
18 Kindler, Knud 1968 M40 4   01:05:29
19 Schmidt, Dennis 1985 M21 4 TV Scheeßel 01:05:39
20 Richters, Andre 1966 M45 4 Tornesch-Uetersener-Triathleten 01:05:53
21 Moormann, Guido 1967 M40 5 Team Westpoint 01:05:57
22 Reinecke, Michael 1977 M30 2   01:06:04
23 Oltmanns, Erhard 1959 M50 2 Triathlon Team Buxtehude 01:06:04
24 Riloks, Olaf 1965 M45 5   01:06:19
25 Schönewolf, Sebastian 1984 M21 5   01:06:21
26 Walther, Thomas 1977 M30 3   01:06:42
27 Müller, Uwe 1972 M35 3 TSV Osten 01:06:47
28 Gilster, Matthias 1967 M40 6 Holtorfer SV Triathlon 01:06:53
29 Swirski, Kay 1972 M35 4 Cocktail Company 01:06:59
30 Dalecki, Thomas 1975 M35 5 Triabolos Triathlon Hamburg e.V. 01:07:05
31 Gerlach, Gordon 1972 M35 6 SV Agathenburg/Dollern 01:07:10
32 Kappelmann, Sven 1967 M40 7   01:07:15
33 Klatt, Rainer 1966 M45 6 TSV Otterndorf 01:07:17
34 Staschen, Sören 1970 M40 8 OSC Bremerhaven-Tri 01:07:21
35 Schröder, Reinhard 1961 M50 3 TVG Drochtersen 01:07:36
36 Scholz, Frank 1972 M35 7   01:07:51
37 Röhrs, Axel 1964 M45 7 SV Hepstedt-Breddorf 01:07:54
38 Pötsch, Torsten 1977 M30 4 Prolytik Sport Team 01:08:07
39 Freerks, Marc 1966 M45 8 Triathlon Club Bremen 01:08:08
40 Amft, Klaus 1965 M45 9   01:08:13
41 Leiko, Andreas 1974 M35 8   01:08:23
42 Albers, Dirk 1960 M50 4   01:08:28
43 Haar, Jan 1978 M30 5 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 01:08:32
44 Schwalm, Holger 1969 M40 9 LAV Bokel 01:08:36
45 Reichow, Andre 1968 M40 10   01:08:49
46 Wilkens, Martin 1995 M15 3 VfL Wingst 01:09:19
47 Grotrian, Philipp 1995 M15 4   01:09:21
48 Montoya Martin, Manuel 1978 M30 6   01:09:25
49 Böse, Dr. Tom 1963 M45 10 VSK-Osterholz 01:09:26
50 Wagner, Falk 1968 M40 11   01:09:33
51 Böneker, Carsten 1953 M55 1 Lokomotive Duhnen 01:09:59
52 Felgentreu, Ulrich 1961 M50 5 Triathlon Team Buxtehude 01:10:19
53 Reschke, Torsten 1973 M35 9 Triathlon Team Buxtehude 01:10:31
54 Masemann, Johann 1952 M55 2   01:10:38
55 Bock, Marius 1993 M17 3   01:10:48
56 Mehrtens, Frank 1974 M35 10 Team Erdinger alkoholfrei 01:10:48
57 Zyber, Ohle 1993 M17 4 Stader SV 01:11:08
58 Dock, Klaus 1968 M40 12   01:11:20
59 Kratz, Carsten 1967 M40 13 SC Weyhe 01:11:23
60 Evers, Leif 1974 M35 11 TSV St. Magnus 01:11:27
61 Erich, Olaf 1971 M40 14 TSV Gnarrenburg 01:11:28
62 Petschulat, Jan 1984 M21 6 Kreissparkasse Wesermünde-Hadeln 01:11:38
63 Warnke, Klaus 1959 M50 6 OSC 01:11:40
64 Mehrtens, Axel 1977 M30 7 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 01:11:41
65 Krampitz, Marc 1969 M40 15 TSV Wanna 01:11:44
66 Schwarz, Thorsten 1966 M45 11 LG Kreis Verden 01:11:45
67 Steiner, Sepp 1969 M40 16   01:11:45
68 Wächter, Oliver 1967 M40 17 Los Hipocampos 01:11:47
69 Beger, Jörn 1971 M40 18 LAV Bokel 01:12:06
70 Gaida, Frank 1960 M50 7 OSC Bremerhaven Triathlon 01:12:34
71 Hamann, Jörn 1968 M40 19   01:12:54
72 Orlea, Ralph 1962 M45 12 TSV Neuenkirchen 01:12:58
73 Pelzl, Michael 1970 M40 20   01:13:02
74 Stange, Sam 1977 M30 8 rotlicht 01:13:08
75 Schütte, Christian 1988 M21 7   01:13:11
76 Hagenah, Christoph 1982 M21 8 TSV Geversdorf 01:13:20
77 Gillner, Axel 1957 M50 8 TSV Otterndorf 01:13:22
78 Moede, Andreas 1970 M40 21 Lufthansa Sportverein 01:13:23
79 Oellrich, Andre 1990 M21 9 Triathlon Club Bremen 01:13:26
80 Lucht, Klaus Uwe 1964 M45 13 TSV05 Neumünster 01:13:27
81 Scharf, Günter 1954 M55 3 SG Findorff-Bremen 01:13:40
82 Lüdders, Willi 1970 M40 22   01:13:42
83 Gienke, Torsten 1964 M45 14   01:13:50
84 Fontein, Nils 1975 M35 12   01:13:50
85 Götsch-Dohle, Björn 1960 M50 9   01:14:01
86 Schulz, Holger 1964 M45 15 LC Olympia Wiesbaden 01:14:08
87 Zanft, Christian 1959 M50 10 TB Uphusen 01:14:10
88 Buchhorn, Holger 1966 M45 16 TUS Grünendeich/Steinkirchen 01:14:15
89 Stuhlmann, Holger 1955 M55 4   01:14:27
90 Stüve, Thomas 1968 M40 23 TSV Schwarme 01:14:30
91 Hubbe, Christopher 1980 M30 9   01:14:30
92 Teuchert, Carsten 1964 M45 17 Manatee Bremen e.V. 01:14:42
93 Fiebig, Uwe 1949 M60 1   01:14:46
94 Kronfeld, Ingo 1966 M45 18   01:14:55
95 Heidepriem, Benjamin 1982 M21 10   01:15:06
96 Renken, Wolfgang 1953 M55 5 Triathlon Club Bremen 01:15:06
97 Kock, Reiner 1953 M55 6 Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei 01:15:17
98 Voß, Bernhard 1960 M50 11 Triathlon Team Buxtehude 01:15:24
99 Dahmke, Patrik 1966 M45 19 VOCO - Die Dentalisten 01:15:25
100 Koop, Michael 1967 M40 24   01:15:26
101 Hilbert, Markus 1980 M30 10   01:15:26
102 Härtel, Rüdiger 1956 M55 7 OSC Bremerhaven Triathlon 01:15:50
103 Poludniok, Karl-Heinz 1952 M55 8 TV Scheeßel 01:15:51
104 Adamski, Martin 1971 M40 25   01:15:53
105 Burgmann, Michael 1958 M50 12 Triathlon Club Bremen 01:16:11
106 Jerol, Peter 1958 M50 13 Lebensfitness Hamburg 01:16:17
107 Oeljeschläger, Lothar 1963 M45 20 LC Hansa Stuhr Tri-Wölfe 01:16:19
108 Meierhoff, Michael 1969 M40 26 Triabolos Hamburg e.V. 01:16:25
109 Huschitt, Einar 1964 M45 21   01:16:29
110 Daldorf, Herbert 1964 M45 22 Lokomotive Duhnen 01:16:31
111 Habenicht, Malte 1965 M45 23   01:16:39
112 Steiner, Janek 1996 M15 5   01:16:40
113 Hildebrand, Jörg 1972 M35 13 TUS Harsefeld 01:16:46
114 Toetzke, Falko 1971 M40 27 VGH Versicherungen 01:16:53
115 Tietje, Michael 1956 M55 9 TSV Otterndorf 01:16:59
116 Mattheis, Stephan 1971 M40 28   01:17:00
117 Ammann, Christopher 1983 M21 11   01:17:13
118 Siebert, Henning 1976 M35 14   01:17:15
119 Lichtenstein, Stefan 1969 M40 29 Triathlon Club Bremen 01:17:17
120 Burka, Florian 1981 M30 11 Tribbles 01:17:31
121 Horn, Siegfried 1952 M55 10   01:17:42
122 Gillner, Cornelius 1990 M21 12 TSV Otterndorf 01:17:45
123 Satow, Maik 1974 M35 15 Team BigFun 01:17:46
124 Burchard, Martin 1987 M21 13 DLRG Otterndorf 01:17:52
125 Haase, Jan 1966 M45 24   01:17:52
126 Strauch, Joachim 1961 M50 14   01:17:56
127 Roß, Heiko 1965 M45 25 ATS Cuxhaven 01:18:05
128 Reimers, Lars 1971 M40 30   01:18:18
129 Buschka, Cornelius 1977 M30 12 Tribbles 01:18:24
130 Augustin, Hendrik 1984 M21 14   01:18:25
131 Wille, Carsten 1963 M45 26 Lokomotive Duhnen 01:18:38
132 Frey, Jürgen 1971 M40 31 TSV Otterndorf/TEA 01:18:49
133 Göhmann, Lars 1973 M35 16   01:18:50
134 Sachs, Frank 1966 M45 27   01:18:53
135 Scharl, Christof 1963 M45 28 Triabolos 01:18:58
136 Mix, Uli 1956 M55 11   01:19:09
137 Henschel, Volker 1962 M45 29 JVA Stade 01:19:18
138 Kandsorra, Thomas 1962 M45 30 OSC Bremerhaven Triathlon 01:19:30
139 Brümmer, Mirco 1975 M35 17 Hamburger SV 01:19:46
140 Schwalm, Jan 1996 M15 6 LAV Bokel 01:19:48
141 Wessoly, Dieter K. 1950 M60 2   01:19:56
142 Kämpf, Volker 1962 M45 31 Triathlon-Team Buxtehude 01:19:58
143 Ebel, Detlef 1958 M50 15 Rot-Weiss Cuxhaven 01:20:08
144 Lux, Carsten 1967 M40 32   01:20:09
145 Carstens, Achim 1968 M40 33 MTSV Selsingen 01:20:12
146 Müller, Martin 1976 M35 18   01:20:12
147 von Hassel, Jörn 1979 M30 13   01:20:23
148 Brokelmann, Tobias 1977 M30 14 TSV Otterndorf 01:20:35
149 Wehdemeyer, Volker 1980 M30 15   01:20:37
150 Loppnow, Reinhard 1948 M60 3 Betriebssport Hamburg-Süd 01:20:42
151 Wittorf, Dirk 1967 M40 34   01:20:52
152 Allers, Gerd 1959 M50 16 SV Agathenburg-Dollern 01:20:56
153 Sommer, Werner 1961 M50 17   01:21:04
154 Schäfer, Christian 1981 M30 16   01:21:33
155 Wilkens, Hans-Wilhelm 1953 M55 12 TV Scheeßel 01:21:42
156 Elißat, Lars 1970 M40 35   01:22:04
157 Bühring, Dr. Jochen 1941 M70 1 TSV Otterndorf 01:22:06
158 Mittler, Udo 1966 M45 32   01:22:11
159 Weerth, Carsten 1971 M40 36 TV 1875 Walle-Bremen 01:22:15
160 Petermann, Niklas 1993 M17 5 SC Hemmoor 01:22:19
161 Hinsch-Petermann, Thomas 1967 M40 37 SC Hemmoor 01:22:20
162 Kramer, Peter 1970 M40 38   01:22:28
163 Richters, Lasse 1996 M15 7 Tornesch-Uetersener-Triathleten 01:22:33
164 Dietrichs, André 1988 M21 15 Harsleben 01:22:40
165 Beckmann, Gerd 1964 M45 33 TSV Wanna 01:23:01
166 Bein, Thomas 1961 M50 18 TV Loxstedt 01:23:15
167 Müller, Carsten 1976 M35 19 Team SpaBoM.de 01:23:39
168 Terkatz, Johannes 1965 M45 34 LC Duisburg 01:23:53
169 Erwied, Patrick 1983 M21 16 Stader Schwimm Verein 01:23:54
170 Davidsen, Thorsten 1964 M45 35   01:24:07
171 Schlüter, Thomas 1961 M50 19 SV Harderberg 01:24:10
172 Witthohn, Michael 1966 M45 36 TC Cuxhaven 01:24:12
173 Schwan, Udo 1949 M60 4   01:24:17
174 Nachtigall, Thomas 1968 M40 39 SF Sahlenburg 01:24:33
175 Möllenkamp, Manfred 1957 M50 20 SV Harderberg 01:25:10
176 Pflugmacher, Jens 1974 M35 20   01:25:20
177 Oelze, Tino 1975 M35 21   01:25:21
178 Duch, Marco 1969 M40 40   01:25:29
179 Rattner, Christian 1963 M45 37 TSV Otterndorf 01:26:00
180 Hein, Rüdiger 1967 M40 41   01:26:06
181 Wessel, Magnus 1995 M15 8   01:26:29
182 Stabel, Lars 1971 M40 42   01:26:59
183 Rademacher, Heiko 1973 M35 22   01:27:19
184 Stahl, Ulrich 1957 M50 21 Sonntagsläufer 01:27:32
185 Lucht, Soenke 1964 M45 38 TSV05 Neumünster 01:28:02
186 Lüssow, Carsten 1961 M50 22 SV Agathenburg-Dollern 01:28:14
187 Betke, Bernd 1960 M50 23 TSV Otterndorf 01:28:19
188 Zimdahl, Michael 1953 M55 13   01:28:20
189 Schütt, Holger 1966 M45 39   01:28:29
190 Hagenah, Hans-Heinrich 1953 M55 14 TSV Geversdorf 01:28:34
191 Gerken, Milan 1983 M21 17   01:28:55
192 Jungnickel, Thilo 1962 M45 40 SV Agathenburg/Dollern 01:29:05
193 Frauns, Thomas 1971 M40 43 TSV Otterndorf 01:29:16
194 Thoden, Hermann 1951 M60 5 FC St. Pauli Hamburg 01:29:26
195 Dieg, Michael 1948 M60 6 werk3 triathlon Hamburg 01:29:48
196 Probst, Helmut 1939 M70 2 E.ON/Hanse 01:30:02
197 Jaschinski, Lars 1978 M30 17   01:30:02
198 Dierks, Herbert 1945 M65 1 Tus Celle 92 01:30:24
199 Czarnetzki, Kai Michael 1956 M55 15 Rot-Weiss Cuxhaven 01:32:58
200 Bernhardt, Rolf-Dieter 1961 M50 24 TSV Otterndorf 01:33:37
201 Gerdes, Gerhard 1955 M55 16 VFL WINGST 01:36:11
202 Graller, Robert 1956 M55 17 SV Hepstedt/Breddorf 01:36:30
203 Nordenholz, Holger 1951 M60 7 Bremen-Nord 01:37:22
204 Hesse, Peter 1942 M65 2 Guttempler-Gemeinschaft Langen 01:37:26
205 Tennstedt, Sven 1975 M35 23 Tribbles 01:37:49
206 Leiser, Thomas 1968 M40 44   01:40:21
207 Sievers, Hendrik 1975 M35 24   01:41:44
208 Untrieser, Leo 1932 M70 3 MTSV Selsingen 01:45:55
209 Bargfeld, Uwe 1940 M70 4   01:47:28
210 Widlewski, Dietmar 1953 M55 18 TuS Meindorf 01:48:46

26. August '18

 

Noch



Countdown
abgelaufen

TVN Genehmigung 2017 2

Wetter


Stand:

Temp:
Wind:
Regen:

17.10.2017
19:31:45 Uhr
13.5 °C
8.2 km/h / N
0 mm (l/qm)