zufallsbild_03.jpg

Ergebnisse 2011 - Staffelwettbewerb

 

Platz Staffelname Teilnehmer Zeit
1 Tri Team Wingst Revival Michael Schütt
Sven Mahler
Julian Fritzenschaft
00:53:38
2 ELBITRIO Dominik Sinram
Thorsten Larschow
Andreas Jagdhuber
00:57:17
3 OlliClauChris Claus Woitha
Oliver Tesch
Christian Woitha
00:58:31
4 MAS-ter Mika Kersting
Arne Kersting
Sven Sander
01:01:42
5 Team BIHV 08 Frank Beinhold
Kai Seliger
Hakon Straßheim
01:01:48
6 LG Bremen-Nord Frank Stimmermann
Jörg Willig
Erik Hoffmann
01:02:40
7 Blaulicht Timm Ulrichsen
Manfred Dedner
Axel Dierks
01:02:58
8 F112 Kevin Koch
Marco Koch
Oliver Köhn
01:03:43
9 BBA Karl-Heinz Richt
Alexander Roes
Arend Derlam
01:04:23
10 Die Drei Musketiere Holger Schierenbeck
Philipp Fahrenholz
Michael Jacobi
01:04:30
11 Spontan Hans-Volker Feldmann
Jörg Bartelt
Armin Müller
01:05:06
12 FSC - Team Trinity Frank Hofmann
Carsten Kuball
Sabine Peter
01:07:37
13 Die Flintstones Jörg Olschewski
Sabine Schulz-Cordes
Malte Schulz
01:07:42
14 Allstar-Team Marc Tiedemann
Stefan Berndt
Johannes Joppien
01:08:28
15 Rennschnecken Anja Bahr
Anna-Lena Krüger
Marie-Helen Krüger
01:10:10
16 Pinneberger Rennschnecken Uwe Rollwage
Sören Rollwage
Katharina Neumann
01:12:04
17 Die Tegelgründer Marc Pfeiffer
Anja Clasen
Michael Below
01:12:52
18 Team Hamann Ingo Hamann
Peter Hamann
Alexander Hamann
01:13:07
19 TSV Neuenwalde Manfred Groth
Marcel Kaufmann
Matthis Groth
01:13:10
20 Speedy - Holtz Norbert Holtz
Serafin Gonzalez
Christopher Holtz
01:14:23
21 TSV Ihlienworth Thorsten Unruh
Ernst Stüven
Andreas Flach
01:14:46
22 Sajemi Jens Cyrol
Miriam Cyrol
Sandra Griemsmann
01:14:54
23 Team Hirtshals Peter Wessel
Beate Wessel
Leif Wessel
01:17:18
24 TSV Kührstedt ... läuft gut Ute Altenburg
Yvonne Hanschen
Andreas Martens
01:17:20
25 Weißdorn-finisher Skroland Bullwinkel
Thomas Bullwinkel
Olaf Kanngießer
01:17:26
26 Team Voba Mathias Wichern
Maren Gronau
Jan Dreyßig
01:17:28
27 Wöbber-Allstars Thomas Hargus
Oliver Brosig
Claus Wöbber
01:17:29
28 Die Termiten Susanne Zurheiden
Marc Zurheiden
Stephi Herbst
01:20:13
29 Sportfreunde Melanie Klatt
Julia Groth
Lisa Lischka
01:20:48
30 Ciao! Anja Zschau
Britta Rögelein
Ralf Hennig
01:22:37
31 Commanders Family Klaus Münzner
Ulrike Münzner
Sonja Münzner
01:23:31
32 NoNameTeam Martin Oppermann
Ulrike Struck
Sabine Meyer
01:24:07
33 Three Generations Giacomo Bellusci
Maria Bellusci-Wittorf
Maike Wittorf
01:24:08
34 Kehnianer Monika Kehnen
Andreas Kehnen
Andreas Kehnen
01:27:48

26. August '18

 

Noch



Countdown
abgelaufen

TVN Genehmigung 2017 2

Wetter


Stand:

Temp:
Wind:
Regen:

17.10.2017
19:31:45 Uhr
13.5 °C
8.2 km/h / N
0 mm (l/qm)