zufallsbild_12.jpg

Ergebnisse 2012 - Männer

 
Platz Name Jg. Ak. Platz Verein Zeit
1 Siedlitzki, Christian 1965 M45 1 SG Findorff-Bremen 00:57:48
2 Ibert, Lasse 1986 M25 1 Post SV Nürnberg 00:59:19
3 Busch, Martin 1978 M30 1 KSV Baunatal 01:00:02
4 Vogel, Matthias 1973 M35 1 Uni - Triathlöwen 01:02:01
5 Strüber, Mirco 1972 M40 1 OSC Bremerhaven Triathlon 01:02:05
6 Stinski, Sebastian 1988 M20 1 1. TC Oldenburg „Die Bären“ 01:02:16
7 Klindworth, Jan-Hinrich 1988 M20 2 TuS Finkenwerder 01:02:45
8 Strunck, David 1995 JuA 1 VFL Wingst 01:03:25
9 Walther, Thomas 1977 M35 2 TSV Wehden 01:03:33
10 Mahler, Stephan 1972 M40 2 Oberfeuer Triathlon Drochtersen 01:03:37
11 Rosik-Bötjer, Ludwig 1971 M40 3 Uni - Triathlöwen 01:04:08
12 Wulff, Thorben 1983 M25 2 OSC 01:04:17
13 Möller, Thore 1971 M40 4 VFL Stade 01:04:29
14 Roeder, Jens 1969 M40 5 Triathlon Club Bremen 01:04:46
15 Povlsgaard, Oliver 1996 JuA 2 Holstebro Triathlon Klub 01:05:17
16 Skjoldborg, Michael 1966 M45 2 Holstebro Triathlonklub 01:05:41
17 Müller, Uwe 1972 M40 6 RS Hemmoor/TSV Osten 01:06:49
18 Probst, Benjamin 1977 M35 3 Triabolos Hamburg e.V. 01:07:07
19 Schröder, Reinhard 1961 M50 1 TVG Drochtersen Oberfeuer-Triathlon 01:07:11
20 Albrecht, Carsten 1973 M35 4 Stader SV 01:07:31
21 Grotrian, Philipp 1995 JuA 3 The Runaways 01:08:08
22 Moormann, Guido 1967 M45 3 01:08:13
23 Dalecki, Thomas 1975 M35 5 Triabolos Triathlon Hamburg e.V. 01:08:20
24 Lüdecke, Ralf 1959 M50 2 TusV Bützfleth 01:08:44
25 Mayensohn, Michael 1967 M45 4 Ollanner Radteam e.V. 01:09:19
26 König, Gerhard 1966 M45 5 MTMsports 01:09:23
27 Böse, Dr. Tom 1963 M45 6 Vsk Osterholz 01:09:37
28 Staschen, Sören 1970 M40 7 OSC Bremerhaven-Tri 01:09:51
29 Kubena, Stefan 1981 M30 2 01:09:56
30 Sievers, Ralf 1957 M55 1 TSV Bederkesa 01:10:00
31 Schindhelm, Tobias 1981 M30 3 TV Wischhafen 01:10:14
32 Heinsohn, Patrick 1971 M40 8 VfL Wingst 01:10:34
33 Köhn, Oliver 1969 M40 9 01:11:15
34 Kuhn, Karsten 1968 M40 10 Airbus SG Stade 01:11:20
35 Brütt, Dirk 1962 M50 3 Lokomotive Duhnen 01:11:39
36 Schwalm, Holger 1969 M40 11 LAV Bokel 01:11:47
37 Erich, Olaf 1971 M40 12 TSV Gnarrenburg 01:11:53
38 Böneker, Carsten 1953 M55 2 Lokomotive Duhnen 01:11:59
39 Wilkens, Martin 1995 JuA 4 VfL Wingst 01:12:00
40 Krause, Alexander 1996 JuA 5 01:12:00
41 Warnke, Klaus 1959 M50 4 OSC 01:12:06
42 Krampitz, Marc 1969 M40 13 TSV Wanna 01:12:11
43 Tolksdorf, Wolfgang 1957 M55 3 01:12:32
44 Bruns, Marc-Oliver 1972 M40 14 VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck 01:12:43
45 Lucht, Klaus Uwe 1964 M45 7 Speedteam Elbe 01:12:51
46 Weitmann, Daniel 1972 M40 15 BSG Deutscher Ring 01:13:04
47 Hartmann, Marc 1976 M35 6 01:13:23
48 Brümmer, Mirco 1975 M35 7 Hamburger SV 01:13:27
49 Mix, Uli 1956 M55 4 Sportamt Bremen 01:13:29
50 Lacroix, Marcel 1979 M30 4 01:13:32
51 Koop, Dr. Michael 1967 M45 8 01:13:42
52 Göhmann, Lars 1973 M35 8 Otterndorf 01:13:52
53 Vieregge, Oliver 1984 M25 3 01:14:02
54 Walther, Franz 1955 M55 5 Leipzig 01:14:10
55 Cordes, Stefan 1956 M55 6 01:14:24
56 Lemanczyk, Henning 1976 M35 9 MTV Gifhorn 01:14:27
57 Wisweh, Jörn 1967 M45 9 01:14:32
58 Wiedermann, Malte 1973 M35 10 Team Hamburger Perle 01:14:44
59 Flämig, Peter 1968 M40 16 Triathlon Team Buxtehude 01:14:59
60 Tiedeke, Gunnar 1970 M40 17 AMTV-FTV Hamburg 01:15:11
61 Schulze, Christian 1985 M25 4 01:15:18
62 von Holt, Jörn 1963 M45 10 Bützfleth 01:15:19
63 Meierhoff, Michael 1969 M40 18 Triabolos Hamburg e.V. 01:15:30
64 Hamann, Jörn 1968 M40 19 Mi und Ju 01:16:28
65 Hildebrandt, Andreas 1980 M30 5 01:16:28
66 Menke, Markus 1977 M35 11 LAV Verden 01:16:38
67 Fontein, Nils 1975 M35 12 01:16:53
68 Stüve, Thomas 1968 M40 20 TSV Schwarme 01:17:03
69 Hinsch-Petermann, Thomas 1967 M45 11 SC Hemmoor 01:17:21
70 Horn, Siegfried 1952 M60 1 VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck 01:17:22
71 Hildebrandt, Günter 1957 M55 7 Buxtehuder Sportverein 01:17:24
72 Greilich, Peter 1963 M45 12 BSG Airbus Bremen 01:17:25
73 Jungnickel, Hans-Erich 1952 M60 2 LG Albatros Kiel 01:17:44
74 Härtel, Rüdiger 1956 M55 8 OSC Bremerhaven Triathlon 01:17:46
75 Tramm, Birger 1953 M55 9 Tri-Mix TSV Schwarme 01:17:52
76 Jerol, Peter 1958 M50 5 Lebensfitness e.V. 01:18:07
77 Wittkuhn, Kim Lars 1967 M45 13 SG Marßel Bremen e.V. 01:18:15
78 Kaesler, Bruno 1958 M50 6 01:18:18
79 Amft, Klaus 1965 M45 14 01:18:23
80 Willnauer, Markus 1967 M45 15 FC St. Pauli 01:18:42
81 Kock, Reiner 1953 M55 10 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 01:18:45
82 Lindigkeit, Lutz 1973 M35 13 Triabolos Hamburg e.V. 01:18:57
83 Müller, Martin 1976 M35 14 Feuerwehr Ihlpohl 01:19:04
84 Rollwage, Dr. Uwe 1962 M50 7 01:19:10
85 Habenicht, Malte 1965 M45 16 01:19:18
86 Daldorf, Herbert 1964 M45 17 Lokomotive Duhnen 01:19:25
87 Wolter, Malte 1987 M25 5 01:19:28
88 Böhmer, Paul 1990 M20 3 01:19:33
89 Allers, Gerd 1959 M50 8 S.V. Agathenburg/Dollern 01:19:44
90 Carstens, Achim 1968 M40 21 MTSV Selsingen 01:19:48
91 Klein, Sascha 1973 M35 15 TSV Sievern 01:19:55
92 Harms, Hendrik 1987 M25 6 01:20:24
93 Schröder, Gerhard 1951 M60 3 TV Scheessel 01:20:26
94 Roß, Heiko 1965 M45 18 ATS Cuxhaven 01:20:34
95 Teuchert, Carsten 1964 M45 19 Manatee Bremen 01:20:43
96 Wille, Carsten 1963 M45 20 Lokomotive Duhnen 01:20:52
97 Kämpf, Volker 1962 M50 9 Triathlon - Team Buxtehude 01:21:04
98 Alsleben, Carsten 1986 M25 7 01:21:06
99 Hesse, Mike 1954 M55 11 Schwarz-Weiß Oldenburg 01:21:09
100 Wolfkühler, Constantin 1987 M25 8 Triathlon Team Buxtehude 01:21:17
101 Schütt, Holger 1966 M45 21 TC Cuxhaven 01:21:19
102 Sommer, Werner 1961 M50 10 SV Harderberg 01:21:24
103 Klotz, Nils Hannes 1995 JuA 6 TSV Bremervörde 01:21:38
104 Kuhlgartz, Martin 1972 M40 22 TVG Drochtersen 01:21:57
105 Frey, Jürgen 1971 M40 23 TSV Otterndorf/TEA 01:22:08
106 Wessoly, Dieter K. 1950 M60 4 01:22:10
107 Möller, Klaus 1949 M60 5 TSV Arpke Tri-Joy 01:22:15
108 Schöpper, Holger 1982 M30 6 01:22:56
109 Sachs, Frank 1966 M45 22 01:23:30
110 Bühring, Dr. Jochen 1941 M70 1 TSV Otterndorf 01:23:35
111 Elißat, Lars 1970 M40 24 01:23:39
112 Weerth, Carsten 1971 M40 25 TV 1875 Bremen-Walle 01:23:57
113 Witthohn, Michael 1966 M45 23 TC Cuxhaven 01:24:40
114 Buldain, Christian 1995 JuA 7 01:24:57
115 Thölen, Uwe 1959 M50 11 Finkenwerder 01:24:58
116 Stelljes, Werner 1963 M45 24 Tura Bremen 01:25:14
117 Schwan, Udo 1949 M60 6 01:25:18
118 Dieckmann, Gerhard 1950 M60 7 01:25:24
119 Nachtigall, Thomas 1968 M40 26 Sportfreunde Sahlenburg 01:25:41
120 Wittorf, Dirk 1967 M45 25 01:25:51
121 Pahlke, Thomas 1974 M35 16 TSV Neuenwalde 01:26:18
122 Daniel, Ulrich 1985 M25 9 01:26:44
123 Mittler, Udo 1966 M45 26 01:26:45
124 Möllenkamp, Manfred 1957 M55 12 SV Harderberg 01:26:47
125 Masemann, Gerhard 1954 M55 13 PSV Buxtehude 01:27:01
126 Schlüter, Thomas 1961 M50 12 SV Harderberg 01:27:10
127 Lucht, Soenke 1964 M45 27 TSV05 NMS 01:27:26
128 Rademacher, Heiko 1973 M35 17 Dreamteam 96 01:27:42
129 Maronde, Michael 1969 M40 27 01:27:48
130 Bein, Thomas 1961 M50 13 TV Loxstedt 01:27:57
131 Schulz, Kurt 1955 M55 14 01:28:09
132 Müller, Björn 1977 M35 18 01:28:19
133 Archut, Tobias 1971 M40 28 VfL Stade 01:28:49
134 Hierath, Lars 1967 M45 28 01:28:57
135 Loppnow, Reinhard 1948 M60 8 Betriebssport Hamburg Süd 01:29:39
136 Lüssow, Carsten 1961 M50 14 SV Agathenburg 01:29:50
137 Betke, Bernd 1960 M50 15 TSV Otterndorf 01:30:02
138 Hintz, Nils Henning 1982 M30 7 01:30:40
139 Beckmann, Gerd 1964 M45 29 TSV Wanna 01:31:38
140 Rattner, Christian 1963 M45 30 TSV Otterndorf 01:31:44
141 Rhomberg, Hans 1962 M50 16 01:31:53
142 Köhn, Jochen 1959 M50 17 Tri Team Cuxhaven 01:32:34
143 Henschel, Volker 1962 M50 18 01:32:38
144 Dierks, Herbert 1945 M65 1 TUS Celle 92 01:32:51
145 Bernhardt, Rolf-Dieter 1961 M50 19 TSV Otterndorf 01:33:08
146 Hagenah, Hans Heinrich 1953 M55 15 TSV Geversdorf 01:33:18
147 Nordenholz, Holger 1951 M60 9 01:33:41
148 Ulu, Salim 1971 M40 29 Triathlon Team Buxtehude 01:33:52
149 Probst, Helmut 1939 M70 2 E.on/Hanse 01:34:54
150 Czarnetzki, Kai-Michael 1956 M55 16 Rot-Weiss Cuxhaven 01:34:57
151 Klindworth, Michael 1958 M50 20 TuS Finkenwerder 01:35:10
152 Schmidt, Felix Dean 1995 JuA 8 01:36:05
153 Heuer, Frank 1963 M45 31 TSV Bederkesa 01:36:06
154 Jungnickel, Thilo 1962 M50 21 Sportverein Agathenburg/Dollern 01:36:18
155 Kauß, Gernot 1947 M65 2 Lauftreff Ganderkesee 01:37:08
156 Hoffmann, Dirk 1965 M45 32 01:37:22
157 Booge, Andree 1970 M40 30 01:44:17
158 Hesse, Peter 1942 M70 3 Guttempler-Gemeinschaft „Langen“ 01:44:41
159 Gerdes, Gerhard 1955 M55 17 VFL Wingst 01:44:46

26. August '18

 

Noch



Countdown
abgelaufen

TVN Genehmigung 2017 2

Wetter


Stand:

Temp:
Wind:
Regen:

17.10.2017
19:31:45 Uhr
13.5 °C
8.2 km/h / N
0 mm (l/qm)