zufallsbild_08.jpg

Ergebnisse 2012 - Staffelwettbewerb

 

Platz Staffelname Teilnehmer Zeit
1 TRI-TEAM DCH Carsten Rickhoff
Dirk Richters
Hannah Henrich
01:03:09
2 Two And A Half Men Joost Voß
Jan-Hendrik Danschke
Sebastian Dierking
01:04:32
3 Stellt den Wind ab! Grit Freiwald
Michael Keusch
Grit Freiwald
01:04:49
4 Best3 Carmen Kirschke
Jörg Bartelt
Armin Müller
01:05:14
5 LG Bremen-Nord Christian Buroch
Frank Stimmermann
Erik Hoffmann
01:06:19
6 Radsport Himmelpforten Andreas Schlißke
Thomas Schütte
Hennig Frank
01:06:56
7 Wöbber Allstars Thomas Hargus
Werner Seebaß
Claus Wöbber
01:08:46
8 Krieg mich doch! Bartosch Waade
Tomasz Ahrent
Pascal Stammer
01:09:07
9 Elbeteam Domink Sinram
Michael Wessel
Andreas Jagdhuber
01:09:54
10 Hoffmann Crew Björn Hoffmann
Bernd Hoffmann
Lars Hoffmann
01:10:16
11 VfL Wingst Nora Sackmann
Herbert Fastert
Harald Wilkens
01:11:58
12 HJF - Team Heidi Fischer
Jürgen Breuer
Fred Hellman
01:14:34
13 Die Staffel tritt nicht an Stephan Guthahn
Helene Eulenstein
Ann-Kathrin Kopf
01:14:49
14 Triathlon Team Buxtehude Mädels Clara Ohrloff
Stefanie Leu
Finja Hildebrandt
01:15:23
15 Die rosaroten Einhörner Anne-Carine Zeisner
Marc Küster
Sean Hahnefeldt
01:15:53
16 Yes we can Dierk Castedello
Jan Haase
Eva Gründing
01:16:18
17 Neudo Bianca Bösch
Ute Seegers
Manfred Groth
01:16:57
18 VGH Versicherungen Falko Toetzke
Ingrid Ludwig
Katrin Toetzke
01:17:46
19 TriDuett Frank Denkena
Annette Denkena
Frank Denkena
01:18:24
20 JustForFun Annette Albrecht
Jannes Albrecht
Thomas Haas
01:19:51
21 TSV Schwarme Susanne Stüve
Leandra Falldorf
Nick Rottmann
01:20:24
22 Grotrian-Neuhaus-Racing-Team Henner Neuhaus
Carolin Grotrian
Carolin Grotrian
01:21:06
23 AK Bremervörde Hermann Thoden
Ingo Kronfeld
John Wulff-Kau
01:21:12
24 Petermänner Niklas Petermann
Loris Petermann
Tanja Petermann
01:23:16
25 Die Schnecken Daniela Buddendick
Sabine Meyer
Birgit Schumacher
01:24:21
26 Team Altona Henry Wilkens
Vincent van Looy
Luca Wilkens
01:25:09
27 Three Generations Maria Bellusci-Wittorf
Giacomo Bellusci
Maike Wittorf
01:25:13
28 Die Drei Jan Ramdohr
Katja Jungnickel
Kai Jungnickel
01:27:14
29 Vörder Hobbykünstler Tanja Bresien
Lutz Thomann
Franziska Heitmann
01:28:56
30 Tuffy on tour Jürgen Rackebrandt
Klaas Rackebrandt
Sherazade Haban
01:29:29
31 Oldies but Goldies Almut Ahrens
Brigitte Bühring
Manfred Ahrens
01:36:44
32 Watt'n Sportler Christoph Frauenpreiß
Felix Diers
Jean Yves Bolzonello
01:44:57

26. August '18

 

Noch



Countdown
abgelaufen

TVN Genehmigung 2017 2

Wetter


Stand:

Temp:
Wind:
Regen:

17.10.2017
19:31:45 Uhr
13.5 °C
8.2 km/h / N
0 mm (l/qm)