zufallsbild_01.jpg

Ergebnisse 2013 - Frauen

 

Platz Name Jg. Ak. Platz Verein Zeit
1 Grewe, Birgit 1970 W40 1 TSV Neuenwalde 01:10:59.1
2 Jaensch, Stefanie 1986 W25 1   01:11:20.5
3 Felgentreu, Dr. Marion 1966 W45 1 Triathlon Team Buxtehude 01:12:32.7
4 Thalmann, Maren 1969 W40 2 TSV Schwarme 01:12:42.6
5 Roß, Birthe 1994 WJun 1 ATS Cuxhaven 01:14:33.4
6 Rutsatz, Mira 1997 WJA 1 OSC Bremerhaven 01:14:58.6
7 Beiser, Kathleen 1995 WJun 2 SV Nienhagen 01:15:01.0
8 Probst, Beatrice 1973 W40 3 E.on/Hanse Hamburg 01:15:23.6
9 Sievers, Cordula 1963 W50 1 TSV Bederkesa 01:15:26.5
10 Nehen, Frauke 1980 W30 1 VSK Osterholz Triathlon 01:15:48.4
11 Steenbock, Andrea 1980 W30 2 Triabolos Hamburg e.V. 01:16:07.6
12 Klepping, Eva 1990 W20 1   01:16:36.3
13 Warnken, Sophie 1996 WJA 2 Triathlon Tarmstedt 01:17:02.9
14 Diemer, Susanne 1965 W45 2 FC St. Pauli Triathlon 01:17:11.3
15 Wenzlawe, Maja 1972 W40 4 Triathlon Team Buxtehude 01:17:42.5
16 Barg, Claudia 1964 W45 3 OSC Bremerhaven Triathlon 01:18:08.7
17 Gacek, Britta 1984 W25 2   01:18:33.2
18 Liebers, Dr. Verena 1961 W50 2 SV Blau-Weiß Bochum 01:18:38.6
19 Flämig, Ulrike 1973 W40 5 Triathlon Team Buxtehude 01:19:21.9
20 Bötjer, Carmen 1973 W40 6 Uni Triathlöwen Bremen 01:19:56.1
21 Hagedorn, Gabi 1957 W55 1 MTV Ashausen 01:20:06.9
22 Kunert, Uschi 1951 W60 1 Uni Triathlöwen Bremen 01:20:12.1
23 Göbel, Linda 1985 W25 3   01:20:31.8
24 Galliani, Anna 1982 W30 3   01:20:32.5
25 Elfers, Uta 1960 W50 3 Stader SV 01:20:40.2
26 Mewing, Ulrike 1966 W45 4 SV Agathenburg/Dollern 01:20:46.4
27 Seegers, Ute 1972 W40 7 TUS Dorum 01:21:01.8
28 Walther, Saskia 1979 W30 4   01:22:53.3
29 Fischer, Saskia Denise 1979 W30 5 OSC Bremerhaven Triathlonn 01:23:13.1
30 Neust, Melissa 1990 W20 2   01:23:14.9
31 Graf, Sonja 1964 W45 5 Venice Beach Heidelberg 01:24:24.7
32 Kerl, Bianca 1974 W35 1 Radteam Bargstedt Harsefeld 01:24:36.3
33 Groth, Heike 1966 W45 6 TSV Neuenwalde 01:24:36.5
34 Hanke, Sabrina 1985 W25 4 MTV Ashausen 01:25:29.4
35 Meyenberg, Kathleen 1968 W45 7 LG Albatros Kiel 01:25:37.1
36 Staschen, Britta 1971 W40 8 OSC Bremerhaven 01:28:06.4
37 Jacobsen, Anja 1974 W35 2 Triabolos Hamburg e.V. 01:28:24.9
38 Spang, Sigrun 1965 W45 8   01:29:16.4
39 Feuchtner, Steffi 1969 W40 9 SG Haspa Hamburg 01:29:47.8
40 Krahn, Fiona 1996 WJA 3 Tri-Geckos Dortmund 01:29:51.2
41 Keller, Brigitte 1958 W55 2   01:31:28.4
42 Augustin, Katrin 1975 W35 3   01:32:45.3
43 Linne, Yvonne 1965 W45 9 TUS Westerhof 01:32:47.1
44 Peper, Barbara 1966 W45 10 TV Loxstedt 01:34:15.7
45 Stein, Silke 1962 W50 4 TSG Nordholz 01:35:02.4
46 Regier, Susanne 1966 W45 11   01:36:36.5
47 Nitsche, Martina 1975 W35 4 TRI LIZARDS 01:37:44.4
48 Hörchert-Hein, Susanne 1967 W45 12   01:38:26.5
49 Hübner, Janina 1979 W30 6 SC Itzehoe Triathlon 01:40:56.5

26. August '18

 

Noch



Countdown
abgelaufen

TVN Genehmigung 2017 2

Wetter

Wetter aktuell: Temp: [actual_th1_temp_c] °C, Wind: 8.1 km/h aus NO, Regen: 0.5 mm (mehr)