zufallsbild_01.jpg

Ergebnisse 2014 - Frauen

 

Platz Name Jg. Ak. Platz Verein Zeit
1. Hahn, Tanja 1967 W45 1. Triathlon Team Buxtehude 01:07:20.6
2. Wasmundt, Stefanie Annika 1978 W35 1. Sportclub Itzehoe 01:09:41.2
3. Klepping, Eva 1990 W20 1.   01:13:39.0
4. Simon, Julia 1981 W30 1.   01:15:46.4
5. Braukmann, Pia 1982 W30 2. Triabolos Hamburg e.V. 01:16:26.5
6. Haselberger, Pia-Maria 1988 W25 1. VfL-Zehlendorf 01:16:52.4
7. Gilster, Meike 1967 W45 2. TRI LIZARDS 01:18:34.9
8. Liebers, Dr. Verena 1961 W50 1. SV Blau-Weiß Bochum 01:18:46.3
9. Koch, Britta 1986 W25 2. TuS Holtenau 01:18:55.4
10. Neust, Melissa 1990 W20 2.   01:20:08.0
11. Staschen, Merle 1998 WJA 1. OSC Bremerhaven Triathlon 01:21:10.8
12. Groth, Heike 1966 W45 3. TSV Neuenwalde 01:21:23.3
13. Dittmer, Frederike 1984 W30 3. MTV Barum 01:21:45.2
14. Ohrloff, Clara 1994 W20 3. Triathlon Team Buxtehude 01:21:51.1
15. Dethloff, Nele 1985 W25 3.   01:22:02.3
16. Damkjaer, Mette 1986 W25 4. Kopenhagen 01:22:03.0
17. Horn, Kathrin 1991 W20 4.   01:24:43.0
18. Spang, Sigrun 1965 W45 4.   01:25:47.8
19. Papst, Anke 1963 W50 2. Triathlon Scheeßel 01:25:51.0
20. Keller, Brigitte 1958 W55 1.   01:26:15.4
21. Mangels, Wiebke 1982 W30 4. LAV Bokel 01:26:36.5
22. Oltmanns, Ina 1962 W50 3. Buxtehuder SV 01:27:32.2
23. Friedrich, Ivana 1974 W40 1.   01:28:22.0
24. Augustin, Katrin 1975 W35 2. Triathlonteam Buxtehude 01:30:07.7
25. Nitsche, Martina 1975 W35 3. TRI LIZARDS 01:30:49.8
26. Butzke, Annette 1968 W45 5. VFL Wingst 01:31:07.6
27. Cepok, Iris 1963 W50 4. OSC Triathlon Bremerhaven 01:35:38.8
28. von Ziehlberg, Angela 1968 W45 6.   01:36:36.5
29. Kretzer, Antje 1979 W35 4.   01:37:11.0
30. Witthohn, Sophie 1996 WJun 1. OSC Bremerhaven 01:38:40.8
31. Heinzel, Birgit 1966 W45 7.   01:39:40.4
32. Bergendahl, Mireille 1971 W40 2. Lauftreff R(h)einknaller 01:41:22.5

26. August '18

 

Noch



Countdown
abgelaufen

TVN Genehmigung 2017 2

Wetter


Stand:

Temp:
Wind:
Regen:

17.10.2017
19:31:45 Uhr
13.5 °C
8.2 km/h / N
0 mm (l/qm)